LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)
from £29.38to £46.0010 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Wicked
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Build set with 2 minifigures and 2 articulated butterfly figures
• Includes accessories such as wedding cake, heart-shaped invitation, and bridal bouquet
• Interchangeable facial expressions for Glinda
• Digital instructions available via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day - Building Toy with 2 Mini Dolls & 2 Posable Butterfly Figures plus Accessories - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls & Movie Fans - 75688 J5-2YVS-4Q7N
BUILDABLE WICKED TOYS FOR KIDS – Girls, boys and fans of Wicked can relive movie magic with the Glinda’s Wedding Day building toy for 8+ year old girls and boys BUTTERFLY FIGURES – This fun Wicked playset includes 2 giant posable LEGO butterflies that open to reveal a detailed wedding scene with magical story elements IMAGINATIVE ROLE-PLAY TOY – Includes 2 animal toys, a wedding cake and a Glinda mini doll with interchangeable faces for hours of fantasy play and creative storytelling BUTTERFLY DECOR PIECE – When playtime ends, kids can close the butterflies and display them as colourful bedroom decor or desk decor for fans of animal toys and fantasy gifts WICKED GIFTS FOR GIRLS AND BOYS – A creative gift idea for 8+ year old girls and boys who love Wicked figures, building toys or craft kits, and fans who collect fantasy-themed Wicked merchandise MAGICAL BUILDING EXPERIENCE – LEGO Wicked sets bring Oz to life, letting kids recreate favourite scenes with butterfly figures, mini dolls and imaginative accessories CREATIVE TOOLS FOR BUILDERS – The LEGO Builder app helps kids build with confidence using 3D model views, progress tracking and zoom-and-rotate features, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked 75688 Glinda's Wedding Day Age 8+ 476pcs New
LEGO Wicked 75688 Glinda's Wedding Day Age 8+ 476pcs New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.81
£33.36
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Wicked: Glinda's Wedding Day (75688) SEALED NEW
LEGO Wicked: Glinda's Wedding Day (75688) SEALED NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Glinda's Wedding Day 6526334
Open up a world of creative activities with LEGO® Wicked Glinda’s Wedding Day (75688) role-play toy for kids aged 8 plus. Girls, boys and fans of Wicked merchandise build this beautiful set then play out the dramatic scene from Wicked: For Good, where Glinda prepares to marry Fiyero. Kids pull apart the giant posable LEGO butterfly building toys to reveal the wedding scene. This fantasy gift packed with recognisable details from the movie, including the wedding cake, is a heart-shaped invitation and Glinda’s bouquet from Fiyero. For authentic role play, Glinda wears the gown and tiara from the movie and has a changeable face as her day flips from delight to disaster when the included animal figures rampage through the scene. When the play is over, kids close the Wicked-themed gift by drawing the butterflies together and display this eye-catching set in their room. This building toy can be used with other LEGO Wicked sets so the movie adventures never end. Set contains 476 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day 75688
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day 75688, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Wicked 75688 Glinda's Wedding Day - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Wicked 75688 Glinda's Wedding Day - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Glindas Wedding Day NEW 2025 75688
LEGO Wicked Glindas Wedding Day NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Trouwdag - Bouwpakket voor Kinderen met 2 Poppetjes, 2 Bewe ‎75688
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Trouwdag - Bouwpakket voor Kinderen met 2 Poppetjes, 2 Bewe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
Lego Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day Collectible Building Set
Lego Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day Collectible Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75688 Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day
Lego 75688 Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Build set with 2 minifigures and 2 articulated butterfly figures
Includes accessories such as wedding cake, heart-shaped invitation, and bridal bouquet
Interchangeable facial expressions for Glinda
Digital instructions available via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Wicked

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Stitch (43249)
£29.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Figure (76226)
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Bolide (42151)
£27.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Racing Car Duel (60256)
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Plant (10329)
£29.21
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO City Airport Air Race (60260)
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wicked Glinda's Wedding Day (75688)
KFL SOLUTIONS
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: £3.55
planet--retro
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel