LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus (42200)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £14.99to £40.0014 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Toy monster truck with pull-back motor
• Detailed graphics featuring spikes, scales, and teeth
• Includes 232 pieces
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus (42200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Truck Toy - Vehicle Building Set for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls Who Love Creative Play - Gift Idea 42200 B0DHSCCMB9
Pull-back truck toy for kids – LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back truck toy for 7+ year old boys and girls who love cool vehicles Monster Jam toy – Kids pull the truck toy back and then release it to recreate the thrills of the Monster Jam arena with fast-action tricks and stunts Dinosaur-inspired features – The monster truck toy features authentic details, like the scales, spikes, teeth and realistic ThunderROARus tyres A great gift for kids – This LEGO monster truck makes a fun birthday gift idea for 7+ year old boys and girls who love pull-back car toys An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young builders to the world of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back (42200)
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back (42200), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back (42200)
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back (42200), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam™ ThunderROARus™ Pull-Back
Get ready for non-stop Monster Jam action with the LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Truck! Designed for boys and girls ages 7 and up, this thrilling buildable toy brings the excitement of the arena home. Pull the monster truck back and release it to send it speeding across the floor, performing awesome fast-action stunts and tricks just like the real thing.This detailed dinosaur-inspired truck features authentic ThunderROARus graphics, including fearsome scales, sharp spikes, and giant teeth, all mounted on its huge, realistic tyres. LEGO Technic sets are renowned for their realistic movement and mechanisms, offering a fantastic introduction to the core principles of engineering for young builders. This cool, pull-back vehicle makes an unforgettable birthday or holiday gift for any young fan of Monster Jam, powerful trucks, and dynamic LEGO sets. Unleash the roar and let the fun begin
2 days
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back 6526806
Introducing a pull-back truck to thrill Monster Jam™ fans aged 7 and over. This kids’ LEGO® Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus™ Pull-Back truck toy (42200) for boys and girls includes a fun pull-back function. Kids can recreate the excitement of the arena as they send their dinosaur toy truck speeding along and recreate the fast-action tricks performed by their favourite monster trucks. This detailed monster truck toy comes with eye-catching graphics including the spikes, scales and teeth of ThunderROARus – the dinosaur-inspired Monster Jam star! LEGO Technic vehicle sets feature realistic movement to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering. This set makes a great gift for kids who love Monster Jam, motorsports toys and LEGO vehicle toy sets.
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam™ ThunderROARus™ Pull-Back
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam™ ThunderROARus™ Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.00
£27.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Age 7+ 232pcs
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Age 7+ 232pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42200 Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Truck Set (42200) | Ages 7+
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back Truck Set (42200) | Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back 2025
Lego Technic Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42200 Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back Toy Truck Playset
Lego Technic 42200 Monster Jam Thunderroarus Pull-Back Toy Truck Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 42200 Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back
Lego 42200 Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus Pull-Back, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus con Motor de Carga Manual, Camión Monstru 42200
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus con Motor de Carga Manual, Camión Monstru, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
Technic Monster jam lego 42200
Technic Monster jam lego, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.00
£46.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Toy monster truck with pull-back motor
Detailed graphics featuring spikes, scales, and teeth
Includes 232 pieces
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 11 cm
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam ThunderROARus (42200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Gray Cat (31163)
£13.89
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
swapshopbargains
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
workstation51
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel