LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)
from £10.79to £24.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Stunt Competition
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 73
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 60299 CITY: Stunt Competition, Brand New, Sealed.
LEGO 60299 CITY: Stunt Competition, Brand New, Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.79
£14.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 60299 - City Stuntz Stunt Show Competition Set - Motorbikes
LEGO 60299 - City Stuntz Stunt Show Competition Set - Motorbikes, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60299 City Stuntz Stunt Competition L9.95
Stunt Competition Kids can change the height of the ring to increase the difficulty and length that the friction motor-based self driving stunt bikes have to jump 2 LEGO minifigures are included in the set, and one is none other than LEGO City Police’s & TV character Duke DeTain, now a LEGO stunt racer Manufacturer recommended age: 5+ Number of pieces: 73, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60299 City Stuntz Stunt Competition LEGO-60299-CITY-STUNTCOMP
Stunt Competition Kids can change the height of the ring to increase the difficulty and length that the friction motor-based self driving stunt bikes have to jump 2 LEGO minifigures are included in the set, and one is none other than LEGO City Police’s & TV character Duke DeTain, now a LEGO stunt racer Manufacturer recommended age: 5+ Number of pieces: 73, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego city 60299 stuntz stunt bike show competition new boxed
Lego city 60299 stuntz stunt bike show competition new boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
73

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Stunt Competition (60299)
vintage-phoenix
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: £3.99
mjw4180
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
cana_retail
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Zob 'n' Saf
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel