LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122)
from £64.95to £103.465 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Jeep
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: Jeep Wrangler model
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 665
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Technic: Jeep Wrangler (42122) - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
Lego Technic: Jeep Wrangler (42122) - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler 42122 Building Kit; Let Kids Build a Stunning Model Version of the Jeep Wrangler Rubicon; Packed With Authentic Features, It Looks Just Like the Iconic 4X4 (665 Pieces) B08G4LZVTW
Features Jeep Wrangler SUV car model with an eye-catching, realistic yellow-and-black colour scheme that looks great in action or on display Includes authentic Jeep Wrangler details, like the classic round headlights, seven-slot grille, full-size spare tyre and fold-down back seats This model car to build with its front steering, powerful axle-articulation suspension and a winch, brings loads of off-roading adventures Kids will love the car's button to operate the front steering, opening doors and hood, and prestigious Jeep Wrangler Rubicon branding The world of LEGO Technic collectable toy cars and model building kits with realistic mechanisms is a great way to introduce kids to engineering This LEGO Technic 4x4 off roader model makes a great birthday present for a son or daughter, or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls ready for their next LEGO challenge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler 42122 Building Kit; Let Kids Build a Stunning Model Version of the Jeep Wrangler Rubicon; Packed With Authentic Features, It Looks Just Like the Iconic 4X4 (665 Pieces) 42.99_BRICK_B08G4LZVTW_13MAY_FR_99.20
Features Jeep Wrangler SUV car model with an eye-catching, realistic yellow-and-black colour scheme that looks great in action or on display Includes authentic Jeep Wrangler details, like the classic round headlights, seven-slot grille, full-size spare tyre and fold-down back seats This model car to build with its front steering, powerful axle-articulation suspension and a winch, brings loads of off-roading adventures Kids will love the car's button to operate the front steering, opening doors and hood, and prestigious Jeep Wrangler Rubicon branding The world of LEGO Technic collectable toy cars and model building kits with realistic mechanisms is a great way to introduce kids to engineering This LEGO Technic 4x4 off roader model makes a great birthday present for a son or daughter, or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls ready for their next LEGO challenge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42122 TECHNIC JEEP WRANGLER - BRAND NEW SET IN SEALED BOX
LEGO 42122 TECHNIC JEEP WRANGLER - BRAND NEW SET IN SEALED BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£103.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic 42122 - Jeep Wrangler Rubicon (665 pieces) NEW 2021 0B-72OP-6W0H
With the LEGO technology toy model "Jeep Wrangler" (42122), the dream of your own 4x4 is fulfilled. Car enthusiasts boys and girls aged 9 and up will love exploring the iconic off-road vehicle. There is a button for the front steering and thanks to the superior axle interlocking you can overcome any obstacle in the home. The LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122) is the perfect gift for children who love cool vehicles and would like to build their own off-road vehicle, because the model is bursting with authentic details. The front steering, the powerful suspension that allows enormous axle interlocking and the winch let children experience plenty of off-road adventures with the world-famous Jeep Wrangler. This fantastic model includes lots of authentic details of the Jeep Wrangler, including the clic round headlights, the 7-slot grille, the full spare wheel and the foldable rear seats. This version of the Jeep Wrangler Rubicon is a great gift for young LEGO fans who like to collect toy cars and look forward to the next building challenge. The Jeep Wrangler Rubicon measures 12 cm high, 24 cm long and 13 cm wide. The perfect size to delight as a toy car or ornament. Kids will love the striking black and yellow finish of the prestigious Jeep Wrangler Rubicon. Doors and bonnet can be opened so that the detailed interior of the off-road vehicle is easily accessible., Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Jeep Wrangler model
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
665

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Space Age Stories (21340)
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DUPLO Elsa's Ice Palace (10899)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Helmet (75304)
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Farm with Animals (60346)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Avengers Quinjet (76248)
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Jeep Wrangler (42122)
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
H&C-Market
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£103.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel