LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd and Arin's Training Mech (71794)

Price History
• Lloyd's and Arin's Training Mechs
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes 5 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 764
• Dimensions: H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd and Arin's Training Mech (71794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 71794 Ninjago Lloyd & Arins Ninja Team Mechs 764 pcs 8+ ~NEW Lego sealed~
LEGO 71794 Ninjago Lloyd & Arins Ninja Team Mechs 764 pcs 8+ ~NEW Lego sealed~, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO 71794 L'Équipe de Robots des Ninjas Lloyd et Arin, Jouet de Ninja pour Enfants XB-HV04-WDSU
With the LEGO Ninjago Lloyds and Arins training mechs (71794) set, fans can recreate exciting training and battle scenes from the Ninjago Dragons Rising TV series - a ninja toy for children aged 8 and up This LEGO Ninjago set contains the movable Ninjago action figures of Ninja master Lloyd and his student Arin, which can be joined together to form a larger and heavily armed mech and thus offer endless playing possibilities This children's toy comes with 5 Ninjago mini figures Ninja master Lloyd is armed with 2 katanas while his ninja student Arin features 2 katanas and a grappling hook You can fight against the evil Rapton armed with an imperial sword, the Imperial Guard Commander who has a staff with you, and the Imperial Claw General, who also has an Imperial sword, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£83.00
£98.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO NINJAGO 71794 L'Équipe de Robots des Ninjas Lloyd et Arin, Jouet de Ninja pour Enfants K0-795B-Q7KN
With the LEGO Ninjago Lloyds and Arins training mechs (71794) set, fans can recreate exciting training and battle scenes from the Ninjago Dragons Rising TV series - a ninja toy for children aged 8 and up This LEGO Ninjago set contains the movable Ninjago action figures of Ninja master Lloyd and his student Arin, which can be joined together to form a larger and heavily armed mech and thus offer endless playing possibilities This children's toy comes with 5 Ninjago mini figures Ninja master Lloyd is armed with 2 katanas while his ninja student Arin features 2 katanas and a grappling hook You can fight against the evil Rapton armed with an imperial sword, the Imperial Guard Commander who has a staff with you, and the Imperial Claw General, who also has an Imperial sword, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£83.35
£94.34
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
LEGO NINJAGO 71794 L'Équipe de Robots des Ninjas Lloyd et Arin, Jouet de Ninja pour Enfants 19241595
With the LEGO Ninjago Lloyds and Arins training mechs (71794) set, fans can recreate exciting training and battle scenes from the Ninjago Dragons Rising TV series - a ninja toy for children aged 8 and up This LEGO Ninjago set contains the movable Ninjago action figures of Ninja master Lloyd and his student Arin, which can be joined together to form a larger and heavily armed mech and thus offer endless playing possibilities This children's toy comes with 5 Ninjago mini figures Ninja master Lloyd is armed with 2 katanas while his ninja student Arin features 2 katanas and a grappling hook You can fight against the evil Rapton armed with an imperial sword, the Imperial Guard Commander who has a staff with you, and the Imperial Claw General, who also has an Imperial sword, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 5 minifigures
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
764

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd and Arin's Training Mech (71794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd and Arin's Training Mech (71794)
jonathanjj1
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
exclusive legos
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £15.00
Beauty & Wellness
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: £10.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel