LEGO Ideas Pop-Up Book (21315)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Pop-Up Book (21315)
from £73.00to £95.754 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fairy Tale Book
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Minifigures: 1 x Grandmother, 1 x Wolf, 1 x Little Red Riding Hood, 1 x Giant, 1 x Microfigure Hans
• Pop-up book with 2 different fairy tales: Little Red Riding Hood, Hans and the Beanstalk
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 859
• Dimensions: W280 mm x H130 mm x L200 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Pop-Up Book (21315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21315 Ideas Pop-Up Book RF-QEFP-S05M
Pop-Up Book This LEGO Ideas set features enough bricks to build both fairy tales inthe set or you can even build your own scene Includes 4 new-for-November-2018 LEGO minifigures: Little Red Riding Hood, Grandmother, the Wolf, the Giant. Also includes 1 new-for-November-2018 microfigure: Jack Manufacturer recommended age: 12+ Number of pieces: 859, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£73.00
£88.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Lego 21315 Ideas: Pop-Up Book - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2019
Lego 21315 Ideas: Pop-Up Book - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2019, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21315 IDEAS POP-UP BOOK FAIRYTALE - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 21315 IDEAS POP-UP BOOK FAIRYTALE - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21315 Ideas Pop-Up Book 3Q-BLMB-SIFF
Pop-Up Book This LEGO Ideas set features enough bricks to build both fairy tales inthe set or you can even build your own scene Includes 4 new-for-November-2018 LEGO minifigures: Little Red Riding Hood, Grandmother, the Wolf, the Giant. Also includes 1 new-for-November-2018 microfigure: Jack Manufacturer recommended age: 12+ Number of pieces: 859, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minifigures: 1 x Grandmother, 1 x Wolf, 1 x Little Red Riding Hood, 1 x Giant, 1 x Microfigure Hans
Pop-up book with 2 different fairy tales: Little Red Riding Hood, Hans and the Beanstalk
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x H130 mm x L200 Millimetre
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
859

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Pop-Up Book (21315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Ideas Pop-Up Book (21315)
exclusive legos
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: £15.00
retrocave
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Charge Electrical
prodImage
£95.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel