LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
from £84.95to £100.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Dinosaur Fossils
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 910
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre x L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW SEALED LEGO IDEAS 21320 DINOSAUR FOSSILS - T-REX TRICERATOPS PTEROSAUR
NEW SEALED LEGO IDEAS 21320 DINOSAUR FOSSILS - T-REX TRICERATOPS PTEROSAUR, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded DIY LED Light Lighting Kit ONLY For LEGO 21320 Ideas Dinosaur Fossils Skeleton Model
Specification: Interface: USB Color: As the picture shown The product is just a light kit, not included the model!!! Fitment: ONLY For LEGO 21320...
prodImage
£87.00
£90.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Ideas 21320 Dinosaur Fossils Construction Toy B07ZD6TZKH
The dinosaur fossils set with fascinating details includes buildable, articulated toy models of Tyrannosaurus Rex, Triceratops and Pteranodon skeletons in a scale of 1:32. Each of the models has a display stand for natural museum pieces in LEGO style. . The set includes 2 mini figures: a Homo Sapiens and a palaeontologist minifigure with a buildable box, a dinosaur egg, bone, hat and book elements for creative role play. For an engaging and rewarding building experience, the dinosaur play set from LEGO Ideas includes 910 pieces. You have no experience building with LEGO Don't worry! The palaeontologist set contains a brochure with an easy-to-follow building instructions, interesting facts about Tyrannosaurus Rex, Triceratops and Pteranodon as well as information about the fan and the LEGO designers who have developed the set. The skeleton models of the dinosaurs are great exhibition pieces. The largest skeleton model is that of T. Rex, it is 20 cm high and 40 cm long. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Lego Ideas
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21320 Ideas Dinosaur Fossils, Genuine, Brand News Sealed BNIB. Retired
LEGO 21320 Ideas Dinosaur Fossils, Genuine, Brand News Sealed BNIB. Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 21320 Ideas Dinosaur Fossils Complete Set with 910 Pieces for Ages 12+
LEGO 21320 Ideas Dinosaur Fossils Complete Set with 910 Pieces for Ages 12+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre x L40 cm
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
910

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
finestfur
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £3.85
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.80
Shipping: Free
carpartsbuyer
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel