LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)
from £54.75to £179.007 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• VW Beetle
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Includes: VW Beetle, surfboard, and cooler box
• Material: Plastic
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 1,167
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded LED Light Lighting Kit DIY ONLY For Lego 10252 Volk swagen Beetle Model Bricks 21003
Specification: Color:As the picture shown Box Size(L*W*H): 115 x 90 x 28 mm Interface: USB Fitment: ONLY For Lego 10252 Volk swagen Beetle Model...
prodImage
£54.75
£58.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
GreenZech LED Light Lighting Kit DIY ONLY For Lego 10252 Volk swagen Beetle Model Bricks 21003
Specification: BoxSize(L*W*H):115x90x28mm. Interface:USB. Fitment:ONLYForLego10252VolkswagenBeetleModelLightingBricks21003. Features: Easytoinstall.
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
Lego: Creator Volkswagen Beetle (10252) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Creator Volkswagen Beetle (10252) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator “Expert” (10252) Volkswagen Beetle (New & Sealed) Retired Set
LEGO Creator “Expert” (10252) Volkswagen Beetle (New & Sealed) Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.00
£127.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO Creator Expert Volkswagen Beetle 10252 Building Kit U5-4XP4-0JA3
Celebrate the iconic VW Beetle with this awesome LEGO Creator Expert reproduction. This detailed model comprises a number of special features and elements that help recreate the distinctive Beetle characteristics, including an azure-blue color scheme, curved fenders, flat windshield, VW logo, and an authentic 4-cylinder air-cooled engine and fuel tank. The accessible interior features beige-colored, forward-tilting seats, dashboard and steering wheel, and the roof-mounted surfboard and a, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle Retired Set - NEW & FACTORY SEALED
Lego Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle Retired Set - NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle – Brand New & Sealed 🚗
LEGO Creator Expert 10252 Volkswagen Beetle – Brand New & Sealed 🚗, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: VW Beetle, surfboard, and cooler box
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L29 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,167

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator VW Beetle (10252)
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£76.76
Shipping: Free
brick_exchange
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
dnbbricks
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £7.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel