LEGO Storage Head Silly (40321726)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £24.00to £24.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Storage Head
• Fun storage box for toys, LEGO bricks, office supplies, and small items
• Shaped like the head of a classic LEGO Minifigure
• Designed to stack for easy organization
• Decorate, play, build, and have fun with the LEGO Storage Heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Storage Head Silly (40321726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Silly Face large Storage Head - Size: 24 x 24 x 27.1cm - Yellow - Wilko 0729794
Brighten up your space with the LEGO Storage Head (Large) - Silly, a whimsical yet practical way to keep your belongings organised. Shaped like the iconic LEGO Minifigure heads, this large storage solution adds a playful touch to any room and is perfect for storing LEGO bricks, toys, and office essentials. Its stackable design mirrors traditional LEGO functionality, making it not only a fun but also a stylish addition to your storage options. Whether for play or organisation, this LEGO Storage Head transforms tidying up into a creative and enjoyable activity, suitable for both kids and adults.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO STORAGE HEAD (LARGE) - SILLY - Polypropylene Storage Box with Lid for Kids' Toy Storage, Stackable Organizer, and Fun Storage Solution for LEGO Enthusiasts and Beyond
Fun and Functional Design: The LEGO Storage Head (LARGE) - SILLY is not just a storage box; it's a playful and decorative piece that brings joy to organizing. Designed to resemble the iconic LEGO boy head, it adds a whimsical touch to any room while providing practical storage. Stackable and Space-Saving: Designed with stackability in mind, multiple LEGO Storage Heads can be stacked on top of each other, maximizing storage space. It's a great storage organizer for homes with limited space, offering both style and efficiency. Durable and Safe Material: Made from high-quality, durable polypropylene, this storage box ensures long-lasting use. The lid secures tightly to keep contents safe from dust and damage, making it an excellent choice for both kids and adults. Size: W24 cm x H27,1cm, 8,5l. Versatile Storage Solution: This storage box with lid is ideal for storing LEGO bricks, toys, art supplies, and other items. It's a perfect storage basket for kids' bedrooms, playrooms, or even your living room, helping to keep spaces tidy and organized. Encourages Creativity and Organization: Beyond its storage functionality, this LEGO box inspires creativity and play. It encourages kids to keep their toys organized while enjoying the fun and familiar LEGO design, making clean-up time more enjoyable.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Storage Head - Large, Silly 6393085
This bright yellow LEGO® Storage Head provides the perfect way for a LEGO fan to stow bricks, office utensils and any other small items. Made from durable plastic, this upscaled version of the familiar LEGO minifigure head, with a funny, tongue-out facial expression and a lift-off lid, provides a practical solution to everyday storage needs. A great way to add a cheeky touch to any room's décor, this fun and colorful storage combines easily and effectively with other LEGO furnishings.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
LEGO Storage Head
Fun storage box for toys, LEGO bricks, office supplies, and small items
Shaped like the head of a classic LEGO Minifigure
Designed to stack for easy organization
Decorate, play, build, and have fun with the LEGO Storage Heads

Price History

1M
LEGO Storage Head Silly (40321726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
OfficialGearDirect
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel