LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust (75438)

• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults w/Green Lightsaber & Collectible Jedi Master Minifigure - DIY Shelf or Room Decor - Gift Idea for Attack of the Clones Fans B0FPXFW8XB
COLLECTIBLE BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Capture the unique features of Yoda, as he appeared in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones, with this LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust model kit for adults 3D MODEL WITH AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Build a Lightsaber for Master Yoda to hold and adjust Yoda’s head and ears for different expressions STAR WARS DECORATION – Place your creation on the buildable stand (with nameplate) alongside the Yoda LEGO Star Wars minifigure and turn the bust on the stand to view from all angles BUILD YOUR COLLECTION – This model kit for adults to build is part of the LEGO Star Wars Bust Collection (each set sold separately) and offers a fun, creative challenge for any fan STAR WARS GIFT FOR FANS – Treat yourself or give this charming Yoda model as a gift for men and women with a passion for the original Star Wars trilogy COLLECT YOUR BUILDS – With the LEGO Builder app, you can build your models using 3D instructions, track your progress and save all your sets within the app FROM A GALAXY FAR, FAR AWAY TO YOUR HOME – LEGO Star Wars sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy mindful, hands-on creative activities to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars™ 75438 Yoda™ Bust
Capture the legendary wisdom of the Jedi Order with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75438 Yoda™ Bust. This advanced 399-piece building set for adults recreates the Grand Master’s distinctive appearance from Star Wars: Attack of the Clones in incredible detail. The highly detailed, brick-built bust features poseable elements: adjust Master Yoda’s head and ears to craft different thoughtful expressions and position the constructed Lightsaber in his hand.Display your creation on its dedicated stand, complete with a nameplate, and turn it to admire the sculpted details from every angle. The set also includes a special Yoda LEGO minifigure with its own Lightsaber. By slightly rebuilding the stand, you can create a space to display the minifigure right beside the bust. When completed, this impressive model stands over 21 cm (8 in) tall, making it a striking centerpiece for any Star Wars collection. Utilize the LEGO Builder app for an enhanced building experience with digital, zoomable, and rotatable 3D instructions. A challenging and rewarding build for any adult fan.
2 days
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Yoda Bust 6588614
Clear, your mind must be to build this highly detailed LEGO® Star Wars™ Yoda Bust (75438). Take time out and focus on recreating the distinctive features of Master Yoda as he appeared in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones™. Construct a Lightsaber™ for him to hold and display your creation on the buildable stand with nameplate. Adjust Yoda’s head and ears for different expressions and turn the bust on the stand to view from all angles. Rebuild the stand slightly to create extra space for the included Yoda LEGO minifigure with Lightsaber™.This collectible building set for adults is part of the LEGO Star Wars Bust Collection (each set sold separately) and makes a wonderful treat for yourself or a Star Wars gift for other adult fans and collectors.Build smarter with the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D, track your progress and follow step-by-step digital instructions. Set contains 399 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
construction game - LEGO - 75438 - Yoda Bust - 399 pieces - For adults
Recreate the highly detailed bust of Master Yoda with this LEGO Star Wars set 75438 designed for adults. Composed of 399 pieces, it includes a...
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust Model Kit for Adults 75438 8176761
Summon your creative force, you must, to build a superbly detailed Yoda Bust with this LEGO Star Wars building kit for adults. LEGO® model number: 75438 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. COLLECTIBLE BUILDING SET FOR ADULTS – Capture the unique features of Yoda, as he appeared in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones, with this LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust model kit for adults. 3D MODEL WITH AUTHENTIC DETAILS – Build a Lightsaber for Master Yoda to hold and adjust Yoda's head and ears for different expressions. STAR WARS DECORATION – Place your creation on the buildable stand (with nameplate) alongside the Yoda LEGO Star Wars minifigure and turn the bust on the stand to view from all angles. BUILD YOUR COLLECTION – This model kit for adults to build is part of the LEGO Star Wars Bust Collection (each set sold separately) and offers a fun, creative challenge for any fan. STAR WARS GIFT FOR FANS – Treat yourself or give this charming Yoda model as a gift for men and women with a passion for the original Star Wars trilogy. The LEGO brick-built Yoda bust measures over 21 cm (8 in. ) high, 10 cm (4 in. ) wide and 9 cm (3.5 in. ) deep and makes fun Star Wars decor. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 399 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.2, W26.2, D22.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702018062975. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust Collectible Model Kit for Adult Age 18+
Lego Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust Collectible Model Kit for Adult Age 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust Set for Adults
LEGO Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust (75438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter The Knight Bus (75957)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton (21594)
£31.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Cute Dog (31137)
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust (75438)
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel