LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
from £29.95to £36.854 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Minecraft playset
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set includes: 4 figures, landscape in the Wirrwald, rock boulder, lava flow, dynamite, trees, accessories
• With explosion and rockfall functions
• Number of Parts: 287
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Warped Forest Adventure Set 21168 New & Sealed
LEGO Minecraft The Warped Forest Adventure Set 21168 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Minecraft The Warped Forest 21168
LEGO Minecraft The Warped Forest 21168, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LEGO 21168 Minecraft The Warped Forest 2F-TQS4-CZ9N
The Warped Forest Includes 4 figures: Huntress with a bow and arrow and protective armour, a hoglin with a movable head, and 2 piglins armed with swords It also includes a built-in explosion to fell a tree, creating a bridge leading to more adventures and rockfall features for mind-blowing fun Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 287, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 21168 Minecraft: The Warped Forest - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 21168 Minecraft: The Warped Forest - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set includes: 4 figures, landscape in the Wirrwald, rock boulder, lava flow, dynamite, trees, accessories
With explosion and rockfall functions
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Number of Parts
287

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Dobby the House Elf (76421)
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
jaymaker
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.55
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.50
Quirky_Collectibles
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel