LEGO Star Wars Rey (75528)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Rey (75528)
from £23.993 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Rey Figure
• Pieces: 85
• Accessories: Blue Lightsaber, Blaster Pistol, Wheel-Activated Arm Movement
• Recommended Age: 8-14 years
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Various Playset - 75145, 75169, 75176, 75199, 75200, 75229 +MORE 75528
LEGO Star Wars Various Playset - 75145, 75169, 75176, 75199, 75200, 75229 +MORE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO UK 75528 "Confidential_ SW 6" Construction Toy MO-4HNU-QQYU
LEGO, the LEGO logo, the Minifigure, DUPLO, LEGENDS OF CHIMA, NINJAGO, BIONICLE, MINDSTORMS and MIXELS are trademarks and copyrights of the LEGO Group. 2017 The LEGO Group. All rights reserved. Enjoy imaginative play with this inspirational LEGO set., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO UK 75528 "Confidential_ SW 6" Construction Toy 2016099261
LEGO, the LEGO logo, the Minifigure, DUPLO, LEGENDS OF CHIMA, NINJAGO, BIONICLE, MINDSTORMS and MIXELS are trademarks and copyrights of the LEGO Group. 2017 The LEGO Group. All rights reserved. Enjoy imaginative play with this inspirational LEGO set., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Rey Figure
Pieces: 85
Accessories: Blue Lightsaber, Blaster Pistol, Wheel-Activated Arm Movement
Recommended Age: 8-14 years
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M
LEGO Star Wars Rey (75528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel