LEGO Star Wars Home One Starcruiser (75405)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Model: Home One Starcruiser
• Material: LEGO bricks
• Features: Faithful to original, removable side segment, stand with nameplate
• Accessories: Nebulon-B Medical Frigate
• Number of pieces: 559
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Home One Starcruiser (75405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75405 Home One Starcruiser Building Set for Adults, Collectible Build-and-Display Starship Model with a Stand, Birthday Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teenage Fans of Return of The Jedi 11-XO6Q-MBVF
Buildable starship model – Experience life with the Mon Calamari aboard the Home One Starcruiser from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi in LEGO bricks Build-and-display set – Recreate features of Admiral Ackbar's frigate at the Battle of Endor and detach a side section to see interior details Star Wars memorabilia – Display the model on the stand with nameplate; use the transparent element to attach the Nebulon-B Medical Frigate in flight LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a series featuring mid-scale model kits of iconic Star Wars starships for adults to build Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women who love LEGO bricks and Star Wars vehicles Helping hand – Enjoy an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app where you can view a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build From a galaxy far, far away to your living room – LEGO Star Wars collectable sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative projects to relax in a mindful and fun way, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75405 Home One Starcruiser Building Set for Adults, Collectible Build-and-Display Starship Model with a Stand, Birthday Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teenage Fans of Return of The Jedi B0DHSCKCZ2
Buildable starship model – Experience life with the Mon Calamari aboard the Home One Starcruiser from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi in LEGO bricks Build-and-display set – Recreate features of Admiral Ackbar's frigate at the Battle of Endor and detach a side section to see interior details Star Wars memorabilia – Display the model on the stand with nameplate; use the transparent element to attach the Nebulon-B Medical Frigate in flight LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a series featuring mid-scale model kits of iconic Star Wars starships for adults to build Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women who love LEGO bricks and Star Wars vehicles Helping hand – Enjoy an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app where you can view a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build From a galaxy far, far away to your living room – LEGO Star Wars collectable sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative projects to relax in a mindful and fun way, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75405 Home One Starcruiser Building Set for Adults, Collectible Build-and-Display Starship Model with a Stand, Birthday Gift Idea for Men, Women and Teenage Fans of Return of The Jedi 11-XO6Q-MBVF
Buildable starship model – Experience life with the Mon Calamari aboard the Home One Starcruiser from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi in LEGO bricks Build-and-display set – Recreate features of Admiral Ackbar's frigate at the Battle of Endor and detach a side section to see interior details Star Wars memorabilia – Display the model on the stand with nameplate; use the transparent element to attach the Nebulon-B Medical Frigate in flight LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a series featuring mid-scale model kits of iconic Star Wars starships for adults to build Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women who love LEGO bricks and Star Wars vehicles Helping hand – Enjoy an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app where you can view a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build From a galaxy far, far away to your living room – LEGO Star Wars collectable sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative projects to relax in a mindful and fun way, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Home One Starcruiser Set for Adults 75405 4467278
The first-ever LEGO brick model of the Home One Starcruiser from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi makes a fun Star Wars gift for adult fans. LEGO® model number: 75405 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. Buildable starship model – Experience life with the Mon Calamari aboard the Home One Starcruiser from Star Wars: Return of the Jedi in LEGO bricks. Build-and-display set – Recreate features of Admiral Ackbar's frigate at the Battle of Endor and detach a side section to see interior details. Star Wars memorabilia – Display the model on the stand with nameplate; use the transparent element to attach the Nebulon-B Medical Frigate in flight. LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a series featuring mid-scale model kits of iconic Star Wars starships for adults to build. Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women who love LEGO bricks and Star Wars vehicles. Dimensions – The starship in this 559-piece LEGO buildable vehicle model kit measures over 14 cm (5.5 in. ) high, 33 cm (13 in. ) long and 14 cm (5.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 559 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.1, W35.4, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017817576. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£48.00
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO STAR WARS 75405 Home One Starcruiser - LEGO Building Set
LEGOSTARWARS75405HomeOneStarcruiser
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Home One Starcruiser 6527524
Inspire nostalgia for Star Wars: Return of the Jedi™ with the first-ever LEGO® Star Wars™ brick-built model of the Home One Starcruiser (75405) commanded by Admiral Ackbar at the Battle of Endor. A fun Star Wars gift for adults, this buildable starship model kit offers a complex, rewarding creative experience. Recreate authentic features of the Rebel Alliance fleet’s flagship frigate and display it on the buildable stand with a nameplate. The side section can be detached to view interior details, and the set also includes a small, brick-built Nebulon-B Medical Frigate that can be displayed ’flying’ alongside Home One. This collectible build-and-display set is part of the mid-scale LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection and makes impressive room decor in any Star Wars fan’s home. Get the most out of this fantasy vehicle building set with the LEGO Builder app, which lets you zoom in and rotate a 3D version of your construction model as you build and more.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars : Le Retour du Jedi Le Starcruiser Home One - Vaisseau Collector 75405
LEGO Star Wars : Le Retour du Jedi Le Starcruiser Home One - Vaisseau Collector, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Home One Starcruiser
Material: LEGO bricks
Features: Faithful to original, removable side segment, stand with nameplate
Accessories: Nebulon-B Medical Frigate
Number of pieces: 559
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Home One Starcruiser (75405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Monster Jam (42135)
£43.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Elsa's Ice Palace (43238)
£43.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Kevin and Dug (43290)
£40.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers (11502)
£43.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75440)
£43.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO DUPLO We Build Animals (10472)
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76470)
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Cars House from Above (43217)
£44.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
UK.StockShop
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel