LEGO Star Wars Dark Millennium Falcon (75389)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £119.99to £210.2310 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Dark Millennium Falcon
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• incl. 6 minifigures, 2 shooters, 2 rotating cannons
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,579
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Dark Millennium Falcon (75389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon - Play and Display Building Toy with Spring-Loaded Shooters, Cannons & 6 Minifigures incl. C-3PO - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Adult Fans B0CWH3FX31
Star Wars building toy for kids – This LEGO Star Wars set features the Dark Falcon, a dark version of the Millennium Falcon as seen in the Rebuild the Galaxy Disney+ special 6 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Darth Jar Jar, Bounty Hunter C-3PO, Darth Dev, Darth Rey, Beach Luke and Jedi Vader, plus lightsabers and more LEGO Star Wars vehicle – Features a removable cockpit for 2 minifigures, spring-loaded shooters, cannons, a gunner post for 2 minifigures and a radar dish Easy access – Flip up the top panels to reveal the interior, which includes a removable throne for Darth Jar Jar, a command centre, hyperdrive and more Fun Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO Star Wars Starship set makes a great birthday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and adult Star Wars fans Part of the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy collection – Look out for 75388 Jedi Bob’s Starfighter and 75393 TIE Fighter & X-Wing Mash-up (sets, sold separately) Collectible building toys for all ages – LEGO Star Wars sets enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to recreate classic scenes, create their own adventures or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: The Dark Falcon (75389) New Sealed Small Tear On Box
LEGO Star Wars: The Dark Falcon (75389) New Sealed Small Tear On Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.00
£127.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon Building Toy for Kids 75389
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon Building Toy for Kids 75389, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Dark Falcon 6470445
Turn the LEGO® Star Wars™ universe upside down with The Dark Falcon buildable toy vehicle set for kids (75389), which features a dark version of the Millennium Falcon, as seen in the LEGO Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy Disney+ special. A thrilling birthday gift for boys, girls and any fans aged 10 and over, this LEGO Star Wars brick-built starship toy has flip-up panels for easy access to the detailed interior, including Darth Jar Jar’s throne, the command centre, hyperdrive, entertainment area and jail cell. Spring-loaded shooters, rotating cannons and a removable gunner post add to the action-play possibilities. This buildable starship playset also includes 6 LEGO Star Wars minifigures as you’ve never seen them before, including Darth Jar Jar, Beach Luke and Jedi Vader.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon Buildable Toy Vehicle 75389
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon Buildable Toy Vehicle 75389, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Dark Falcon 75389 BRAND NEW & SEALED UNOPENED..
LEGO Star Wars Dark Falcon 75389 BRAND NEW & SEALED UNOPENED.., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy The Dark Falcon 75389 New Sealed Set
Lego Star Wars: Rebuild the Galaxy The Dark Falcon 75389 New Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£150.00
£157.60
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
LEGO Star Wars: The Dark Falcon (75389)
LEGO Star Wars: The Dark Falcon (75389), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£156.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon NEW 2024 75389
LEGO Star Wars The Dark Falcon NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Dunkler Millennium Falke, Sternenschiff Set, Bauspielzeug für Kin 75389
LEGO Star Wars Dunkler Millennium Falke, Sternenschiff Set, Bauspielzeug für Kin, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£210.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 6 minifigures, 2 shooters, 2 rotating cannons
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L43 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,579

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Dark Millennium Falcon (75389)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Land Rover Defender (42110)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
£117.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO Large Interactive Train (10428)
£123.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Monkie Kid Monkie King Ultra Mech (80045)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £7.35
zavvi
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel