LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog (77000)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £59.00to £109.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Sonic the Hedgehog
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• LEGO Model: Shadow the Hedgehog
• Material: Plastic
• Includes: Head, Base, Nameplate, Chaos Emerald, 3 Gold Rings
• Building Instructions: Digital version available in LEGO Builder App
• Pieces: 720 parts, Dimensions 354 x 191 x 91
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog (77000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 77000 Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow 0722902
Dive into fun with LEGO 77000 Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow. This authentically detailed model kit for adults captures the bold colouring and fierce expression of Shadow, an iconic character from the Sonic the Hedgehog video game franchise. The buildable display set features Shadow's head and a nameplate, along with hidden Easter eggs in both the head and the sturdy stand, making it a perfect collectable for fans.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic, Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) New, Sealed, Business Seller
LEGO Sonic, Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) New, Sealed, Business Seller, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog - 77000 - New & Sealed
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog - 77000 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog - 77000 29-H2J7-IXNR
Brand Set Lego Color: Multicolor Measures 3.75" x 8" x 14" Reference: S91110096 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
LEGO SONIC THE HEDGEHOG 77000 Shadow the Hedgehog
LEGOSONICTHEHEDGEHOG77000ShadowtheHedgehog
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog: Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog: Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Sonic Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Sonic Shadow the Hedgehog (77000) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog 77000 | Shadow the Hedgehog bust | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog 77000 | Shadow the Hedgehog bust | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow The Hedgehog Bust Set 77000 New Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog Shadow The Hedgehog Bust Set 77000 New Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Model: Shadow the Hedgehog
Material: Plastic
Includes: Head, Base, Nameplate, Chaos Emerald, 3 Gold Rings
Building Instructions: Digital version available in LEGO Builder App
Pieces: 720 parts, Dimensions 354 x 191 x 91
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Sonic the Hedgehog

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Shadow the Hedgehog (77000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
grata38
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.99
brickmas
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
TD-Trading
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel