LEGO Ninjago Sora's Tech Mech (71807)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• LEGO NINJAGO Sora's Tech Mech
• Ages 7 and up
• Articulated arms and legs, large sword, rotating blade, cockpit for minifigure
• Compatible with other mechs
• Includes 2 LEGO NINJAGO figures: Sora and Wolf Claw Hunter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Sora's Tech Mech (71807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO NINJAGO Sora’s Elemental Tech Mech, Customisable Ninja Action Figure Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, Set with Katanas & Sora Minifigure for Independent Play, Birthday Gift Idea 71807 RA-0067
Action figure – Sora’s Elemental Earth Mech toy for kids combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to detachable legs, arms and torso 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Sora with 2 toy katana elements, and Wolf Mask Claw Warrior; kids re-enact battles from the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable ninja toy – Sora’s mech has a minifigure cockpit, large sword, rotating blade and limbs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances Build your own mech – NINJAGO fans can mix and match parts from this and other action figure toys (sets sold separately) to create their own mech Fun gift – This ninja toy featuring 2 NINJAGO characters is a great gift for 7+ year old kids, boys and girls who love independent play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO: Sora's Elemental Tech Mech (71807) minor box damage, fast dispatch
LEGO NINJAGO: Sora's Elemental Tech Mech (71807) minor box damage, fast dispatch, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Sora's Elemental Tech Mech (71807) - New Sealed
Lego Ninjago Dragons Rising Sora's Elemental Tech Mech (71807) - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
£32.64
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
LEGO NINJAGO Sora’s Elemental Tech Mech, Customisable Ninja Action Figure Toy for 7 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls, Set with Katanas & Sora Minifigure for Independent Play, Birthday Gift Idea 71807 3P-FXAW-8DJK
Action figure – Sora’s Elemental Earth Mech toy for kids combines with 2 other mechs (sold separately) thanks to detachable legs, arms and torso 2 NINJAGO minifigures – Sora with 2 toy katana elements, and Wolf Mask Claw Warrior; kids re-enact battles from the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Posable ninja toy – Sora’s mech has a minifigure cockpit, large sword, rotating blade and limbs that can be tilted and twisted into battle stances Build your own mech – NINJAGO fans can mix and match parts from this and other action figure toys (sets sold separately) to create their own mech Fun gift – This ninja toy featuring 2 NINJAGO characters is a great gift for 7+ year old kids, boys and girls who love independent play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO NINJAGO Sora's Tech Mech
Ages 7 and up
Articulated arms and legs, large sword, rotating blade, cockpit for minifigure
Compatible with other mechs
Includes 2 LEGO NINJAGO figures: Sora and Wolf Claw Hunter
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ninjago Sora's Tech Mech (71807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Fox (21588)
£24.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Thunder Dragon (71760)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Speed Champions McLaren Senna (75892)
£24.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The End Arena (21242)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture London (21034)
£24.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Canoe Ride (41165)
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel