LEGO NINJAGO Desert Glider (71869)
- LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Price History
1M
LEGO NINJAGO Desert Glider (71869)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty - 3in1 Ninja Toy Transforms into Flying Boat, Car & Motorbike - incl. 6 Minifigures - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71869 5702018055830
NINJA TOY FOR KIDS – Recreate fast-paced scenes from Season 4 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with this LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty toy for 9+ year old boys and girls 3-IN-1 LEGO VEHICLES – Young builders can separate the Land Bounty into 3 smaller models: a toy flying boat with an open deck, an off-road buggy car toy with a cockpit and a motorbike PACKED WITH FUN DETAILS – Get ready for an epic ride with this remake of the original fan favourite Land Bounty (70677) truck toy, featuring a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold wheels, stud shooter and banner 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – Boys and girls can immerse themselves in exciting stories with dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane and Nya and villains Acid Monster and Fire Monster GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This ninja toy makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and who enjoy a creative building experience and countless hours of imaginative play A FUN WAY TO CREATE – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure, where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D A UNIVERSE OF LEGO NINJAGO SETS – This extensive collection lets ninja fans and children escape into an immersive fantasy world for creative play with their favourite heroes and villains, Manufacturer: LEGO

£111.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty - 3in1 Ninja Toy Transforms into Flying Boat, Car & Motorbike - incl. 6 Minifigures - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71869 B0FPXDTTPC
NINJA TOY FOR KIDS – Recreate fast-paced scenes from Season 4 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with this LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty toy for 9+ year old boys and girls 3-IN-1 LEGO VEHICLES – Young builders can separate the Land Bounty into 3 smaller models: a toy flying boat with an open deck, an off-road buggy car toy with a cockpit and a motorbike PACKED WITH FUN DETAILS – Get ready for an epic ride with this remake of the original fan favourite Land Bounty (70677) truck toy, featuring a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold wheels, stud shooter and banner 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – Boys and girls can immerse themselves in exciting stories with dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane and Nya and villains Acid Monster and Fire Monster GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This ninja toy makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and who enjoy a creative building experience and countless hours of imaginative play A FUN WAY TO CREATE – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure, where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D A UNIVERSE OF LEGO NINJAGO SETS – This extensive collection lets ninja fans and children escape into an immersive fantasy world for creative play with their favourite heroes and villains, Manufacturer: LEGO

£114.81
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71869 Land Bounty
Set sail for adventure with the LEGO Ninjago 71869 Land Bounty, a legendary transforming vehicle from the Dragons Rising TV show! This detailed buildable model, a remake of a fan-favorite, is the ultimate toy for ninja fans aged 9 and up.Master builders will love recreating epic battle scenes with 6 included minifigures: dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane, Nya, Acid Monster, and Fire Monster, all armed with weapon accessories. The mighty Land Bounty itself is packed with features like a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold wheels, a stud shooter, and a banner. For even more play, it separates into three smaller models: a flying boat, an off-road buggy, and a motorbike.With 1,214 pieces, this challenging and rewarding build makes a fantastic gift. The interactive LEGO Builder app enhances the experience with digital instructions for zooming, rotating, and tracking progress. Prepare for endless imaginative adventures with this incredible Ninjago playset!
2 days

£114.83
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty - 3in1 Ninja Toy Transforms into Flying Boat, Car & Motorbike - incl. 6 Minifigures - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71869 5702018055830
NINJA TOY FOR KIDS – Recreate fast-paced scenes from Season 4 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with this LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty toy for 9+ year old boys and girls 3-IN-1 LEGO VEHICLES – Young builders can separate the Land Bounty into 3 smaller models: a toy flying boat with an open deck, an off-road buggy car toy with a cockpit and a motorbike PACKED WITH FUN DETAILS – Get ready for an epic ride with this remake of the original fan favourite Land Bounty (70677) truck toy, featuring a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold wheels, stud shooter and banner 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – Boys and girls can immerse themselves in exciting stories with dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane and Nya and villains Acid Monster and Fire Monster GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This ninja toy makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and who enjoy a creative building experience and countless hours of imaginative play A FUN WAY TO CREATE – Let the LEGO Builder app guide kids on an intuitive building adventure, where they can save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D A UNIVERSE OF LEGO NINJAGO SETS – This extensive collection lets ninja fans and children escape into an immersive fantasy world for creative play with their favourite heroes and villains, Manufacturer: LEGO

£115.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO Land Bounty 6585695
Delight ninja fans ages 9 and up with one of the ultimate vehicles in the NINJAGO® universe – the LEGO® NINJAGO Land Bounty (71869) toy truck. This remake of the original fan favorite Land Bounty (70677) is packed with cool features to boost imaginative play including a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold moving wheels, a stud shooter and a banner.Young builders can recreate battle scenes from Season 4 of NINJAGO Dragons Rising and enjoy creating scenes by separating this vehicle into 3 smaller models: a flying ship with an open deck, an off-road buggy with a cockpit and a motorcycle.Imagine battles between heroes and villains with the set’s 6 minifigures: dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane and Nya, plus villains Acid Monster and Fire Monster, each with their own weapon accessory. Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO® Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. This set contains 1,214 pieces.

£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty - 3-in-1 Toy Ninja Truck 71869 8696162
Release date: 1 June 2026. Recreate action-packed scenes from Season 4 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with the LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty 3-in-1 toy vehicle playset. LEGO® model number: 71869 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO NINJAGO. NINJA TOY FOR KIDS – Recreate fast-paced scenes from Season 4 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with this LEGO NINJAGO Land Bounty toy for 9+ year old boys and girls. 3-IN-1 LEGO VEHICLES – Young builders can separate the Land Bounty into 3 smaller models: a toy flying boat with an open deck, an off-road buggy car toy with a cockpit and a motorbike. PACKED WITH FUN DETAILS – Get ready for an epic ride with this remake of the original fan favourite Land Bounty (70677) truck toy, featuring a 2-seater cockpit, 6 gold wheels, stud shooter and banner. 6 LEGO NINJAGO MINIFIGURES – Boys and girls can immerse themselves in exciting stories with dragon form Lloyd, Jay, Zane and Nya and villains Acid Monster and Fire Monster. GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – This ninja toy makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and who enjoy a creative building experience and countless hours of imaginative play. The Land Bounty measures over 24 cm (9.5 in. ) tall, 35 cm (14 in. ) long and 17 cm (6.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1214 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W35.4, D37.8cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018055830. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Year(s) |
| NINJAGO |
Price History
1M
LEGO NINJAGO Desert Glider (71869)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products