LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
from £10.994 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• The Bakery
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: bakery, baker, snow villager, goat, creeper, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 154
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO MINECRAFT SNOW VILLAGER FARMER FROM SET 21184 (min115)
LEGO MINECRAFT SNOW VILLAGER FARMER FROM SET 21184 (min115), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 21184 Minecraft: The Bakery - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 21184 Minecraft: The Bakery - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21184 Minecraft The Bakery Modular Farm Village Building Set, Gift for Kids, Boys & Girls Aged 8 Plus with Diamond Toy Sword, Creeper & Goat Animal Figures
This LEGO Minecraft village set features a brick built bakery shop, farm, 3 Minecraft figures and a Goat toy for video game inspired LEGO adventures Includes Minecraft character and mob figures that players will instantly recognise: a baker, a snow villager, a creeper and a goat toy Kids help the snow villager grow wheat on the farm, and get milk from the goat toy; then they join the baker to get creative in the kitchen Accessories also include a treasure chest with an egg hidden inside which kids can defend with the classic Minecraft diamond sword accessory This versatile LEGO Minecraft set is the perfect creative toy for kids age 8+ and makes a great birthday, Christmas or any-occasion gift LEGO Minecraft sets offer kids new ways to enjoy the game and bring familiar characters and locations to life through the world of LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Minecraft 21184 The Bakery Set BNIB
Lego Minecraft 21184 The Bakery Set BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: bakery, baker, snow villager, goat, creeper, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
154

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Spaceship (60430)
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Puppy Playground (41396)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
brickbuilder66
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
G00DG00DSUK
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
flint105moya
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel