LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
from £33.99to £39.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Treehouse in the forest
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 326
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Friends 41679 Forest House Lego Set Children's Toys DISCONTINUED NEW
Lego Friends 41679 Forest House Lego Set Children's Toys DISCONTINUED NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Forest House (41679) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO Friends Forest House (41679) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41679 Friends Forest House I8-8F6B-90XA
Forest House The forest dollhouse has an opening roof for easy access, a sleeping area, a patio with dolls' house furniture, even a toilet for mini dolls! This miniature forest toy house includes 2 LEGO mini dolls: Mia and her Mum Ann, plus a LEGO Friends Ava micro doll, and a raccoon toy figure Manufacturer recommended age: 6+ Number of pieces: 326, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 41679 Friends Forest House
LEGO 41679 Friends Forest House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 41679 Friends Forest House - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 41679 Friends Forest House - New & Sealed- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
326

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Bonsai Tree (10281)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Cole's Earth Dragon EVO (71782)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21241)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals bouquet (10280)
£33.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Iron Man MK4 (76327)
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Treehouse in the Forest (41679)
cadi-ser-1964
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
woohiggins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Charge Electrical
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel