LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
from £34.99to £59.954 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Treehouse
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Dimensions of the treehouse: H16 x W17 x D16 cm
• Dimensions of the rabbit hutch: H3 x W4 x D3 cm
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 351
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends 41335 Mia's Tree House Complete Set Retired 351 Pieces Sealed
LEGO Friends 41335 Mia's Tree House Complete Set Retired 351 Pieces Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£34.99
£38.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More
Lego Friends - 41033, 41119, 41129, 41315, 41332, 41335, 41336, 41366 & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired 41335
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego 41124 Friends Heartlake Puppy Daycare NEW Like 41351 41395 41335 41391
Lego 41124 Friends Heartlake Puppy Daycare NEW Like 41351 41395 41335 41391, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dimensions of the treehouse: H16 x W17 x D16 cm
Dimensions of the rabbit hutch: H3 x W4 x D3 cm
Age Range
6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
351

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Boombox (43115)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Dump Truck (42203)
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lego Creator Turbo Racing Car 31070
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Mia's Treehouse (41335)
planet--retro
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.00
mjw4180
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
berriestradingltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel