Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398

Manufacturer: LEGO
Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398
from £219.00to £259.004 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lego Technic Vehicle
• Age Range: 11 Year(s) - 16 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 1,327
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L39 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego: Technic 4X4 Crawler (9398) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Technic 4X4 Crawler (9398) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic: 4x4 Crawler. Brand New Sealed Retired Remote Control Off Road 9398
Lego Technic: 4x4 Crawler. Brand New Sealed Retired Remote Control Off Road 9398, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£230.00
£245.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
LEGO Technic 9398 4X4 Crawler - Brand New Sealed Box Discontinued Rare
LEGO Technic 9398 4X4 Crawler - Brand New Sealed Box Discontinued Rare, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 9398 4X4 Crawler - Brand New Sealed Box - Free Shipping
LEGO Technic 9398 4X4 Crawler - Brand New Sealed Box - Free Shipping, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
11 Year(s) - 16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L39 Millimetre
Number of Parts
1,327

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS NASA Artemis Launch Pad (10341)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Eldorado Fortress (10320)
£227.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Ford F-150 Raptor (42126)
£222.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Roller Coaster (10261)
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Ideas Globe (21332)
£238.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney The Enchanted Treehouse (43215)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Treehouse (21318)
£209.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lego Technic 4X4 Offroader 9398
brick_exchange
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
bricksking
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £15.00
brick-ted
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel