LEGO Ideas Disney Magic (21352)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Model for building and display for adults
• Includes Mickey Mouse, Belle, Geppetto, Lilo, Simba, Sebastian, and Fabius
• Scenes from Disney classics like The Sorcerer's Apprentice and Beauty and the Beast
• Building instructions in box and LEGO Builder App with 3D visualizations
• Set consists of 1103 LEGO bricks
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded LED Lighting Kit for Lego Magic of Disney 21352 Model Set, Compatible with Lego 21352(Lego Sets Not Included)
1.INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Designed for Lego Magic of 21352 Model Set, this light kit can make your 21352 more sparkling and fun,Spice up your Christmas...
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
LEGO Magic of Disney 6474655
Capture some of the most enchanting scenes in the history of Disney animated films with the LEGO® Ideas Magic of Disney build-and-display model kit for adults (21352). This LEGO building set makes a nostalgic gift for adult Disney film-lovers, sparking happy childhood memories. With Mickey Mouse in his sorcerer’s apprentice outfit at the centre, this collectible model showcases many popular Disney characters and includes the first-ever LEGO minifigure of Belle from Beauty and the Beast with the enchanted rose. Other vignettes include Geppetto on a raft in Pinocchio, Lilo surfing in Lilo & Stitch, Simba atop Pride Rock in The Lion King, Bruno at Madrigal House in Encanto, the magic Brooms carrying water in Fantasia and Sebastian the crab and Flounder the fish in The Little Mermaid. Find building instructions in the box and on the LEGO Builder app, which also has 3D viewing tools to enhance your creative experience.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Magic of Disney
Buildable display model – Relive some of the most enchanting scenes in the history of Disney animated films with this LEGO Ideas Magic of Disney build-and-display model kit for adults Iconic Disney characters – A buildable Mickey Mouse figure, Belle, Geppetto, Bruno and Lilo minifigures, plus Simba, Sebastian, Flounder and 3 Broom figures Capture classic moments – Mickey Mouse in an iconic pose from The Sorcerer’s Apprentice, Geppetto on a raft in Pinocchio, Lilo surfing in Lilo & Stitch and Simba atop Pride Rock in The Lion King More Disney magic – Belle with the enchanted rose in Beauty and the Beast, Bruno at Madrigal House in Encanto, the magic Brooms carrying water in Fantasia and a The Little Mermaid vignette Nostalgic Disney gift idea for adult fans – Treat yourself or give this Disney collectible LEGO building set as a present to men, women and any Disney fantasy film-lovers Step-by-step guide – Includes a booklet featuring interviews with the building set’s fan designer and LEGO design team, plus instructions to guide you through every step of your creative journey The LEGO fans’ choice – This collectible building set for adults is part of a range of LEGO Ideas sets, each created by a fan designer, voted for by LEGO fans and produced by the LEGO Group Dimensions – This 1,103-piece LEGO brick-built Disney model measures over 19 cm (7.5 in.) high, 27 cm (10.5 in.) wide and 17 cm (6.5 in.) deep, Manufacturer: LEGO®
prodImage
£91.51
£112.69
Shipping: £21.18
with shipping: £21.18
LEGO Ideas Magic of Disney Set 21352 - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Ideas Magic of Disney Set 21352 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£107.99
£113.54
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
LEGO Magic of Disney 21352 for Aged 18+ Adults Birthday Christmas New Year Gift Mickey Mouse in His Sorcerer’s 1103 Pieces 1005007966911731
LEGO Magic of Disney 21352 for Aged 18+ Adults Birthday Christmas New Year Gift Mickey Mouse in His Sorcerer’s 1103 Pieces
prodImage
£110.19
£133.59
Shipping: £23.40
with shipping: £23.40
Product Details
Additional features
Model for building and display for adults
Includes Mickey Mouse, Belle, Geppetto, Lilo, Simba, Sebastian, and Fabius
Scenes from Disney classics like The Sorcerer's Apprentice and Beauty and the Beast
Building instructions in box and LEGO Builder App with 3D visualizations
Set consists of 1103 LEGO bricks
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Ideas

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Disney Magic (21352)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Speelgoedwonder
prodImage
£91.51
Shipping: £21.18
chef_brick
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £5.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel