LEGO Friends Mini Boutique (42608)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Mini Boutique (42608)
from £9.00to £12.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• LEGO Friends Mini Boutique
• Toy store for 6-year-old girls and boys
• Includes LEGO Friends figures Paisley and Candi
• Features 2 belt bags and hair accessories to try on
• Compatible with the LEGO Builder app for an interactive building adventure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Mini Boutique (42608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends 42608 - New - Sealed
LEGO Friends 42608 - New - Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.00
£11.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Friends: Tiny Accessories Shop (42608) Brand New
LEGO Friends: Tiny Accessories Shop (42608) Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
LEGO Friends Tiny Accessories Shop, Building Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Boys & Kids, Mini-Dolls Playset with Characters Paisley and Candi, Small Birthday Gift Idea 42608
LEGO Friends Tiny Accessories Shop set – Includes a buildable shop toy, 2 mini-dolls and beauty toy accessories for 6+ year old girls and boys Includes 2 mini-dolls – Kids can act out different friendship and shopping adventures with Paisley and Candi LEGO Friends mini-doll characters Lots of accessories – This role-play toy for kids comes with 2 bumbags for the LEGO Friends characters to wear and other beauty-themed accessories Mirror and self-service checkout – The shop toy opens to reveal the interior with a mirror and a self-service checkout for kids to act out the story Building toys for friendship play – Check out more LEGO Friends mini-doll playsets (sets sold separately) to expand the creative fun A small gift idea for kids – This creative LEGO Friends mini-dolls playset makes a fun any-time toy treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old girls, boys and kids, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.89
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO FRIENDS: Tiny Accessories Shop set 42608 Candi & Paisley
LEGO FRIENDS: Tiny Accessories Shop set 42608 Candi & Paisley, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£13.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO Friends Tiny Accessories Store Building Set 42608
LEGO Friends Tiny Accessories Store Building Set 42608, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 42608 Tiny Accessories Shop Building Toy Playset - Paisley & Candi
LEGO Friends 42608 Tiny Accessories Shop Building Toy Playset - Paisley & Candi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Friends Mini Boutique
Toy store for 6-year-old girls and boys
Includes LEGO Friends figures Paisley and Candi
Features 2 belt bags and hair accessories to try on
Compatible with the LEGO Builder app for an interactive building adventure
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Mini Boutique (42608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of Africa (10971)
£9.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel