LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama (77071)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £19.25to £58.3421 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Supply Llama
• LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 691
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama (77071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071)
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.25
£24.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO® Fortnite Supply Llama Set 77071
LEGO® Fortnite Supply Llama Set 77071, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.50
£24.35
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama Toy - Play & Display Video Game Figure with Accessories incl. Slurp Juice - Collectible Gaming Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teens - 77071 B0DHSDFDXN
Bring the video game to life – Thrill fans with this LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens who are fans of the popular game Meet Supply Llama – Based on an iconic character, the building set features a LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama figure with a movable head and opening mouth Fun details – Features lots of gaming accessories, including a Grappler, Slurp Juice, Rough Ruby, Back Pack, Good Luck Charm, Slap Juice and Dynamite Fortnite play-and-display model – Once kids have built and played with the Fortnite toy, they can showcase as a fun piece of bedroom or gaming room decor Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 12+ year old boys, girls and teenagers who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters An interactive building experience – This set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, as well as track and save progress Discover LEGO Fortnite – Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of LEGO Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Video Game Toy
Bring the digital excitement of LEGO Fortnite into your home with this highly detailed Supply Llama (77071) building set. Based on the iconic loot-dispensing piñata from the game, this interactive model is designed for fans aged 12 and up. The finished figure features a movable head, an opening mouth, a detailed saddle, and a treasure trove of authentic gaming accessories. Builders will discover a Grappler, Slurp Juice, Slap Juice, a Rough Ruby, Dynamite, a Back Pack, and a Good Luck Charm, perfect for recreating your favorite in-game moments.After an engaging building experience, this 691-piece model transforms into an impressive display piece, measuring over 9.5 inches high. It’s the ultimate play-and-display decor for any bedroom or gaming room. For an enhanced building journey, use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate, and track your progress in 3D. This set makes a fantastic gift for any Fortnite enthusiast, offering a creative and immersive challenge that celebrates the popular video game.
2 days
prodImage
£25.69
£29.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Set 10291221
- This fun LEGO set lets you build the famous Fortnite llama, with a moving head and an opening mouth, just like in the game- It comes with extras like Grappler, Slurp Juice and Rough Ruby for more ways to play- It's great for anyone aged 12 and up- Once done, put the llama on display to show off your building skills- Collect more LEGO Fortnite sets (sold separately) and build your own Fortnite world
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama Toy - Play & Display Video Game Figure with Accessories incl. Slurp Juice - Collectible Gaming Gift for 12+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Teens - 77071
Bring the video game to life – Thrill fans with this LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama building toy for 12+ year old boys, girls and teens who are fans of the popular game Meet Supply Llama – Based on an iconic character, the building set features a LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama figure with a movable head and opening mouth Fun details – Features lots of gaming accessories, including a Grappler, Slurp Juice, Rough Ruby, Back Pack, Good Luck Charm, Slap Juice and Dynamite Fortnite play-and-display model – Once kids have built and played with the Fortnite toy, they can showcase as a fun piece of bedroom or gaming room decor Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 12+ year old boys, girls and teenagers who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters An interactive building experience – This set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, as well as track and save progress Discover LEGO Fortnite – Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of LEGO Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071) 12+ New&sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071) 12+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071) New Sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£28.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO 77071 Fortnite Supply Llama 691 Piece Video Game Character *NEW & SEALED*
LEGO 77071 Fortnite Supply Llama 691 Piece Video Game Character *NEW & SEALED*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Age 12+ 691pcs
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Age 12+ 691pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama 77071
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
£41.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama Set 77071 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama Set 77071 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Pinata New And Sealed.
LEGO Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Pinata New And Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071)
LEGO Fortnite: Supply Llama (77071), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£45.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Video Game Character Construction Playset
Lego Fortnite 77071 Supply Llama Video Game Character Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FORTNITE 77071 SUPPLY LLAMA - Brand New - FREE UK P&P
LEGO FORTNITE 77071 SUPPLY LLAMA - Brand New - FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 77071 Fortnite Supply Llama
Lego 77071 Fortnite Supply Llama, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO FORTNITE 77071 SUPPLY LLAMA New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed Next Day
LEGO FORTNITE 77071 SUPPLY LLAMA New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed Next Day, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama Set 77071
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama Set 77071, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Lama delle Scorte, Modellino di Personaggio Giocattolo dal Videogi 77071
LEGO Fortnite Lama delle Scorte, Modellino di Personaggio Giocattolo dal Videogi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Fortnite
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
691

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Supply Llama (77071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

durhamcp
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.99
batem_holl
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £2.85
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel