LEGO DREAMZzz Cooper's Flying Video Game Controller (71489)

• LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Build Set: Cooper's Flying Video Game Controller
• Model Variants: Jet and Helicopter with Shooter and Cockpit
• Minifigures: Cooper and Cyberbrain Spider with Cables
• Recommended Age: From 7 Years
• Number of Pieces: 266
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.47
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DREAMZzz Cooper’s Gaming Controller Jet Set 71489 - NEW & SEALED
LEGO DREAMZzz Cooper’s Gaming Controller Jet Set 71489 - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2in1 Cooper’s Gaming Controller Jet Plane to Helicopter Set, Building Toy for Kids with a Minifigure and Spider Figure for Imaginative Play, Gift for 7 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls 71489 C0-8DNI-ANH7
Video game toy – Kids unlock fun adventures with the LEGO DREAMZZ Cooper’s Gaming Controller Jet playset which lets kids create a transforming toy 1 set, 2 adventures – Kids can build the video game controller and transform it into a flying jet or a helicopter toy, both with 2 stud shooters LEGO DREAMZzz minifigure – The LEGO DREAMZzz hero Cooper has a weapon accessory and can be seated inside the plane toy's cockpit Spider toy – The LEGO DREAMzz set also includes a figure of the villainous Cyber Brain Spider that attach to the gaming controller model Expand the fun – The building toy for kids has modular boosters which can be attached to other sets (sold separately) in the LEGO DREAMZzz 2025 range Fantasy gift – The playset makes a fun gift for 7+ year old boys and girls and young gamers who love the LEGO DREAMZzz characters from the TV series Be part of the action – The set includes story-led building instructions that encourage kids to immerse themselves in the dream world adventure, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Build Set: Cooper's Flying Video Game Controller
Model Variants: Jet and Helicopter with Shooter and Cockpit
Minifigures: Cooper and Cyberbrain Spider with Cables
Recommended Age: From 7 Years
Number of Pieces: 266
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DREAMZzz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Cooper's Flying Video Game Controller (71489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
£17.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Blooming Cactus (11509)
£17.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Animal Clinic (42696)
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Zombie Villager (21587)
£17.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel