LEGO DC Super Heroes Joker (40428)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DC Super Heroes Joker (40428)
from £12.99to £29.9511 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DC Super Heroes
• LEGO Brick Sketches Joker (40428)
• Fully built from LEGO bricks
• With integrated hook for wall mounting
• 170-piece set from the LEGO Brick Sketches theme
• Dimensions: 13 cm high, 9 cm wide, 3 cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DC Super Heroes Joker (40428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Brick Sketches: The Joker Bricks Set NEW (40428)
LEGO Brick Sketches: The Joker Bricks Set NEW (40428), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Brick Sketches The Joker (40428) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Brick Sketches The Joker (40428) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brick Sketches Super Heroes The Joker Set 40428 40428 8
LEGO Brick Sketches The Joker Contains 170 pieces Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Brick Sketches Super Heroes The Joker Set 40428 46-ZB49-8LSR
LEGO Brick Sketches The Joker Contains 170 pieces Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Super Heroes 40428 THE JOKER Brick Sketches NEW SEALED 2020
LEGO Super Heroes 40428 THE JOKER Brick Sketches NEW SEALED 2020, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£18.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO 40428 BRICK SKETCHES DC SUPERHEROES BATMAN THE JOKER BRAND NEW NO BOX 6309115
LEGO 40428 BRICK SKETCHES DC SUPERHEROES BATMAN THE JOKER BRAND NEW NO BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.90
£18.80
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
NEW LEGO 40428 DC COMICS SUPERHEROES BRICK SKETCHES THE JOKER BRAND NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO 40428 DC COMICS SUPERHEROES BRICK SKETCHES THE JOKER BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Brick Sketches 40428 JOKER - Brand New And SEALED Box Set BNIB DC Comics
Lego Brick Sketches 40428 JOKER - Brand New And SEALED Box Set BNIB DC Comics, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brick Sketches Super Heroes The Joker Set 40428 2V-OD20-J6UN
LEGO Brick Sketches The Joker Contains 170 pieces Small collectable item - not necessarily suitable as a child's gift
prodImage
£18.42
£22.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Brick Sketches Super Heroes The Joker Set 40428
LEGO Brick Sketches Super Heroes The Joker Set 40428, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brick Sketches Star Wars BB-8 Droid Set 40431 40428
LEGO Brick Sketches Star Wars BB-8 Droid Set 40431, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Brick Sketches Joker (40428)
Fully built from LEGO bricks
With integrated hook for wall mounting
170-piece set from the LEGO Brick Sketches theme
Dimensions: 13 cm high, 9 cm wide, 3 cm deep
LEGO Theme World
DC Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DC Super Heroes Joker (40428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel