LEGO Creator Deep Sea Dweller (31088)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Deep Sea Dweller (31088)
from £22.903 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Deep-sea dweller
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 230
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Deep Sea Creatures: Shark, Crab, Squid or Angler Fish Sea Animal Toys, Figures Set, Gifts for 7 Plus Year Old Girls and Boys 31088
This sea creatures toy building set features 3 sea animal figures: a scary shark, a posable crab with a box of treasure and a wide-mouthed Angler Fish The dark-blue and white coloured toy shark figure has an opening mouth, pointy teeth, posable fins, movable body joints and reflective eyes Kids can enjoy an additional fun build with this Creator 3in1 set: building instructions for a LEGO whale toy are available at LEGO.com This deep sea creatures building toy set for children is a great reminder of summer holiday adventures for kids who love sea animal toys With LEGO Creator 3in1 sets, kids get 3 different build and play experiences, plus they make fab Christmas gifts for girls and boys, or birthday presents for a son or daughter, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR 31088 - Deep Sea Creatures - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
LEGO CREATOR 31088 - Deep Sea Creatures - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Brand New Sealed LEGO 31088 3-in-1 Creator Deep Sea Creatures 230 Pieces
Brand New Sealed LEGO 31088 3-in-1 Creator Deep Sea Creatures 230 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
230

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Deep Sea Dweller (31088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Animal Shelter (21253)
£22.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Classic Kreative Space Planet (11037)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Mobiles Police Dog Training (60369)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Wolf Fortress (21261)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Liann's Room (41739)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Holiday Motorhome (60283)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Heartlake City Bakery (41440)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Aliya's Room (41740)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Aragog's Hideout (75950)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Deep Sea Dweller (31088)
Archive of Bricks
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel