LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Parrot (30581)

Price History
• Tropical Parrot
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Construction variants: parrot, fish, butterfly
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 66
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Parrot (30581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Creature Tropical Parrot Polybag Set 30581 Brand New
LEGO Creator Creature Tropical Parrot Polybag Set 30581 Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£12.64
Shipping: £2.65
with shipping: £2.65
LEGO 30581 - Tropical Parrot 9V-MO3G-WY70
Have fun building the Tropical Parrot, it can transform into two other animals Official LEGO Creator 3-in-1 product Includes: 1 parrot 66 pieces From 6 years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Construction variants: parrot, fish, butterfly
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
66

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Parrot (30581)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Very clever
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
Granddaughter and I enjoyed making this.
2.0 out of 5 stars Too small for the price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2023
|
My fault--I did not read the fine print. This is very small but cost the same as a larger set.
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice lego
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2023
|
Good lego but a bit over priced
5.0 out of 5 stars Good one
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/08/2023
|
My grand kids loved it.
4.0 out of 5 stars No box?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/08/2023
|
Just came in original cellophane. No box. Also be warned although it can make 3 different items only instruction for 1. You have to go online for instructions for other 2
With reviews from

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Tropical Parrot (30581) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
20
4
2
3
4
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Vidiyo HipHop Robot BeatBox (43107)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Bathtub Stunt Bike (60333)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Unicorn DJ BeatBox (43106)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Beekeeping and Beehives (10419)
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Spaceship (60430)
£10.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Creator Vintage Car (30644)
£8.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£9.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel