LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Spaceshuttle (31134)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £8.30to £16.1520 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 3in1 LEGO Space Toy Building Set
• Space Shuttle convertible into an astronaut figure or spaceship
• Featuring an openable hatch and removable satellite
• Digital version of the model with LEGO Builder App
• 3 different building and play experiences for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Spaceshuttle (31134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134) New And Sealed (O1)
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134) New And Sealed (O1), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.30
£12.36
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Building Toys for Kids, Boys, Girls Aged 6 and up, Creative Gift Idea B0BBRYHTPS
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 space toy building set features a space shuttle which rebuilds into an astronaut figure with jointed limbs or a spaceship toy Kids aged 6+ can choose to build the supercool space shuttle toy with an opening hatch which contains a removable and extendable satellite inside Next, kids can use the LEGO bricks to rebuild the set into a cool spaceship toy with moving wings so they can role-play flying into orbit The LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set can also be rebuilt into a posable astronaut figure with a jetpack and a flag to be 'planted' on a stand With this LEGO Creator 3 in 1 set, kids get 3 different build and play experiences; makes an out of this world Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls aged 6+ years old Using the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom, rotate and visualise a digital version of their model space toys on a smartphone or tablet Check out other LEGO Creator 3in1 sets including Vintage Motorcycle (31135), Exotic Parrot (31136) and Adorable Dogs (31137) building toy sets, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle
Embark on a stellar building adventure with the LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle! This incredible 3-in-1 set sparks endless creativity, allowing you to construct a detailed space shuttle, then rebuild it into a posable astronaut with a jetpack and flag, or a sleek futuristic spaceship. The primary shuttle model features an opening hatch revealing a detachable satellite complete with its own extendable arm, perfect for simulating exciting orbital missions. This engaging building experience is designed to develop concentration and fine motor skills while inspiring imaginative, open-ended role play. All three models are robust and compact, ideal for play or display. With no batteries required, the fun is powered purely by imagination. This set is a perfect gift for young space enthusiasts aged 6 and up. Warning: Choking hazard due to small parts.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Space Shuttle 6425608
Space adventurers aged 6+ can enjoy thrilling intergalactic action with this LEGO® Creator 3in1 Space Shuttle (31134) playset. It features a Space Shuttle toy with an opening hatch that contains a satellite on an extendable arm. The satellite can also be detached for extra fun. Gifts for space-lovers There are 3 different build-and-play experiences for space fans to enjoy with this LEGO Creator 3in1 set. They can build a Space Shuttle toy and then rebuild it into a posable astronaut figure with a jetpack and a flag to plant, or an impressive spaceship model. A fun digital experience for LEGO fans Download the LEGO Builder app and step into a new world of building fun where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress.
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134) New Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
More offers
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Bricks, Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / Unit
LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle Age 6+ 144pcs
LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle Age 6+ 144pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship,...
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship,..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure to Spaceship, Bu, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134)
LEGO CREATOR: Space Shuttle (31134), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.79
£16.69
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure Building Toy
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy to Astronaut Figure Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31134 Space Shuttle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 31134 CREATOR SPACE SHUTTLE 3 IN 1 BRAND NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO 31134 CREATOR SPACE SHUTTLE 3 IN 1 BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+
LEGO Creator Space Shuttle 144 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31134 for Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy Astronaut Figure to Spaceship Gift
LEGO 31134 Creator 3 in 1 Space Shuttle Toy Astronaut Figure to Spaceship Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 31134 Space Shuttle Set Astronaut & Spaceship Age 6+
LEGO Creator 3in1 31134 Space Shuttle Set Astronaut & Spaceship Age 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3in1 31134 Space Shuttle Set Astronaut & Spaceship Age 6+
LEGO Creator 3in1 31134 Space Shuttle Set Astronaut & Spaceship Age 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3in1 LEGO Space Toy Building Set
Space Shuttle convertible into an astronaut figure or spaceship
Featuring an openable hatch and removable satellite
Digital version of the model with LEGO Builder App
3 different building and play experiences for children aged 6 and up
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Spaceshuttle (31134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City electric sports car (60383)
£8.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO DUPLO Daily Routines: Bathing (10413)
£8.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
dacho_2345
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: £4.06
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel