LEGO Classic Kreative Dinosaur (11041)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Creative Dinosaurs
- LEGO Theme World: Classic
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Buildable models: T. Rex, Baby T. Rex, Pterosaur, Triceratops, Brontosaurus, volcano, palm tree
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 450
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Classic Kreative Dinosaur (11041)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs Set, Building Toys for Kids, Assorted Bricks for Imaginative Play, Includes T. Rex, and Triceratops Dino Figures, Birthday Gift for 5 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 11041 B01MZ0C0UD
Dinosaur toys – The LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs set is an endlessly versatile build-and-play kids’ toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls Assorted LEGO bricks – Kids build dinosaur figures using colourful bricks in a variety of shapes, plus special pieces, such as LEGO eyes and mouths Imaginative play – Kids build T. rex, pterosaur, triceratops, brontosaurus, baby T. rex, palm tree and volcano toys, then build their own creations Step-by-step guide – This creative dino building toy set includes a simple, intuitive guide to inspire kids’ creative construction skills Dinosaur gift – This LEGO Classic set featuring cool dinosaur toys makes a fun any time treat or birthday gift for 5 plus year old boys and girls Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Classic building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on imaginative play Bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic building toys are filled with ideas and inspiration, and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
LEGO Classic 11041 Creative Dinosaurs Set 10291193
- This fun LEGO set lets you build your own dino world with T. rex, Pterosaur, Triceratops, Brontosaurus and a cute baby T. rex - Bring your prehistoric world to life with a buildable volcano, palm trees and pieces like eyes and mouths - It comes with a step-by-step guide that helps kids build and get creative with their constructions - Collect more LEGO Classic sets (sold separately) and keep the imaginative play going - It's suitable for ages five and up
"1 to 3 days"

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Classic 11041 Creative Dinosaurs Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED! ✅
Lego Classic 11041 Creative Dinosaurs Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED! ✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic - Creative Dinosaurs - 11041
LEGO Classic - Creative Dinosaurs - 11041, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creative Dinosaurs 6526078
LEGO® Classic Creative Dinosaurs (11041) is a kids’ dinosaur toy featuring brick-built figures in blue, green, purple and brown. This endlessly versatile building set gift for kids is a great toy for developing creative construction skills in dino-loving youngsters aged 5 and up. The quick-to-build LEGO dinosaur toys include a T. rex, pterosaur, triceratops, brontosaurus and a baby T. rex in an egg, and the set comes with a volcano, palm tree and accessories to inspire kids’ pretend play. As well as colorful, assorted bricks, the set also features special elements, including eye and mouth pieces to add expression to the dino’s faces. The creative fun continues as kids mix the bricks to modify their creatures. As kids become more confident in their building skills, they can follow the intuitive building guide to create imaginative dino designs of their own.

£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs Set, Building Toys for Kids, Assorted Bricks for Imaginative Play, Includes T. Rex, and Triceratops Dino Figures, Birthday Gift for 5 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls 11041
Dinosaur toys – The LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs set is an endlessly versatile build-and-play kids’ toy for 5 plus year old boys and girls Assorted LEGO bricks – Kids build dinosaur figures using colourful bricks in a variety of shapes, plus special pieces, such as LEGO eyes and mouths Imaginative play – Kids build T. rex, pterosaur, triceratops, brontosaurus, baby T. rex, palm tree and volcano toys, then build their own creations Step-by-step guide – This creative dino building toy set includes a simple, intuitive guide to inspire kids’ creative construction skills Dinosaur gift – This LEGO Classic set featuring cool dinosaur toys makes a fun any time treat or birthday gift for 5 plus year old boys and girls Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Classic building toys (sold separately) for more hands-on imaginative play Bricks that build skills – LEGO Classic building toys are filled with ideas and inspiration, and allow parents to share building fun and developmental milestones with their kids, Manufacturer: LEGO

£31.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs Set 11041 with T Rex, Triceratops Figures New
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs Set 11041 with T Rex, Triceratops Figures New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
£33.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs NEW 2025 11041
LEGO Classic Creative Dinosaurs NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic Creatieve dinosaurussen, modelbouwset voor kinderen, verschillende 11041
LEGO Classic Creatieve dinosaurussen, modelbouwset voor kinderen, verschillende, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.64
Shipping: Free
Lego 11041 Classic Creative Dinosaurs
Lego 11041 Classic Creative Dinosaurs, Everything Else > Other

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Buildable models: T. Rex, Baby T. Rex, Pterosaur, Triceratops, Brontosaurus, volcano, palm tree |
| 5 Year(s) |
| Classic |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 450 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Classic Kreative Dinosaur (11041)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products