LEGO City Space Laboratory (60439)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Space Laboratory (60439)
from £56.502 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: City
• LEGO City 60439 Space Laboratory
• Includes a botany tower, control room, sleeping quarters, kitchen
• With planetary exploration rover, snack delivery drone, 2 minifigures, alien
• Compatible with other LEGO City space models
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.50
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 60439 City Space Science Lab 6+ 560 Pieces Space Exploration Toy Bricks Building Set 09-GP8F-SC7V
Space Lab Design: Features an openable dome laboratory with multiple detailed rooms including a botanical tower with alien plants, control room with 2 workstations, sleeping quarters, and kitchen equipped with juice and water dispensers Vehicle Collection: Includes a wheelchair-accessible planetary exploration vehicle and a grocery delivery drone for enhanced play experience and accessibility Interactive Building: Compatible with LEGO Builder app allowing children to view and rotate 3D models from all angles during construction for an enhanced building experience Modular System: Contains 2 special room air blocking elements that enable connection to other compatible LEGO space playsets for expanded adventures and creative possibilities Complete Set: Contains 560 pieces including 2 space team minifigures and an alien figure, perfect for children aged 6 and up to explore space-themed imaginative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60439 City Space Science Lab 6+ 560 Pieces Space Exploration Toy Bricks Building Set 6C-ON1T-9OP5
Space Lab Design: Features an openable dome laboratory with multiple detailed rooms including a botanical tower with alien plants, control room with 2 workstations, sleeping quarters, and kitchen equipped with juice and water dispensers Vehicle Collection: Includes a wheelchair-accessible planetary exploration vehicle and a grocery delivery drone for enhanced play experience and accessibility Interactive Building: Compatible with LEGO Builder app allowing children to view and rotate 3D models from all angles during construction for an enhanced building experience Modular System: Contains 2 special room air blocking elements that enable connection to other compatible LEGO space playsets for expanded adventures and creative possibilities Complete Set: Contains 560 pieces including 2 space team minifigures and an alien figure, perfect for children aged 6 and up to explore space-themed imaginative play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO City 60439 Space Laboratory
Includes a botany tower, control room, sleeping quarters, kitchen
With planetary exploration rover, snack delivery drone, 2 minifigures, alien
Compatible with other LEGO City space models
LEGO Theme World
City

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Space Laboratory (60439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Olivia's Space Academy (41713)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Train Track (10882)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Sun Earth Moon Model (42179)
£56.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
£56.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Disney Elsa's Ice Palace (43238)
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas House (41449)
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel