LEGO City Ambulance (60451)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: City
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Vehicle Playset: LEGO City Emergency Ambulance
- Accessories: Stretcher, medical equipment, skateboard, skateboard ramp
- Minifigures: Skateboarder, paramedic
- Features: Opening side panels and rear door
- Instructions: Printed and 3D in the LEGO Builder App
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Ambulance (60451)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 Minifigures - Educational Learning Toys for 5+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Gift Ideas for Birthdays & Holidays - 60451 B0DHSFHMJH
Ambulance toy for 5+ year old boys and girls – The LEGO City Emergency Ambulance playset includes lots of features for exciting rescue adventures What’s in the box? – Elements to build an ambulance toy, plus a skate ramp setting and skateboarder and paramedic minifigures for fun role play Role-play toys – Kids can fold up the side panels of the ambulance and open the rear doors to access the onboard stretcher and medical kit Educational toy accessories – This building toy comes with fun accessories for pretend play, including a toy LEGO syringe, bandage and medic bag Birthday gift idea for kids – This LEGO City ambulance toy makes a fun gift for 5+ year old boys, girls and fans of LEGO City sets and doctor toys More sets to discover – Kids unleash more fun and adventures when they add the educational building toys to others (sold separately) from the LEGO City range A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their imaginations, with structures, construction toys, vehicles and citizens that inspire them to create and explore, Manufacturer: LEGO

£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance
Speed to the rescue with the LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance! This action-packed building set lets kids create endless heroic rescue missions. The detailed ambulance toy features opening side panels and rear doors for full access to the onboard stretcher and medical equipment inside, including fun accessories like a syringe, bandage, and medic bag. The set includes two minifigures: a paramedic and a skateboarder, plus a cool skate ramp setting for the accident scenario. With 184 pieces, this buildable toy is perfect for children aged 5 and up, helping to develop their fine motor skills, construction confidence, and creative storytelling through exciting role play. This standalone set is also designed to combine with other LEGO City kits for even bigger adventures. No batteries required, just imagination!
2 days

£14.65
£18.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance Set 10297297
- Little ones will love to come to the rescue with this Lego City Ambulance set- Skater and paramedic minifigures bring the adventures to life- Opening doors and side panels gives access to a stretcher and medical kit- Includes accessories like a toy syringe, bandage and skateboard- Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app- Suitable for kids aged 5+
"1 to 3 days"

£14.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance 60451
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance 60451, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City - Emergency Ambulance - 60451
LEGO City - Emergency Ambulance - 60451, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Emergency Ambulance 6526280
Action-packed rescue missions await with this LEGO® City Emergency Ambulance toy (60451) for ages 5 and up. Kids can fold up the side panels and open the rear doors for easy access to the onboard stretcher and medical equipment, including a toy syringe, bandage and medic bag. The set also includes a skateboard and skate ramp setting, plus skateboarder and paramedic minifigures for fun role play and storytelling. This truck building set includes a step-by-step printed construction guide and 3D instructions in the LEGO Builder app. Here kids can explore and save playsets, track their own building progress, and zoom and rotate to view models from all angles as they build. LEGO City Great Vehicles playsets deliver feature-rich land, air and water toys for imaginative play without limits. Kids can add this emergency vehicle toy to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range for even bigger adventures!

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego City (Set 60451) Emergency Ambulance - New & Sealed
Lego City (Set 60451) Emergency Ambulance - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance NEW 2025 60451
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.49
£23.43
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance NEW 2025 60451
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO City 60451 Emergency Ambulance - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Emergency Ambulance (60451)
LEGO CITY: Emergency Ambulance (60451), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego City 60451 Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 Mini Figures Construction Playset
Lego City 60451 Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 Mini Figures Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Emergency Ambulance 60451
Lego City Emergency Ambulance, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 Minifigures - Educational Learning Toys 60451
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 Minifigures - Educational Learning Toys, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.60
Shipping: Free
Lego 60451 City Emergency Ambulance
Lego 60451 City Emergency Ambulance, Everything Else > Other

£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 60451
LEGO City Emergency Ambulance Toy with 2 60451, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£28.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Vehicle Playset: LEGO City Emergency Ambulance |
| Accessories: Stretcher, medical equipment, skateboard, skateboard ramp |
| Minifigures: Skateboarder, paramedic |
| Features: Opening side panels and rear door |
| Instructions: Printed and 3D in the LEGO Builder App |
| 5 Year(s) |
| City |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Ambulance (60451)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products