LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog: Knuckles & Shadow (40672)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog: Knuckles & Shadow (40672)
from £29.95to £29.992 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• Kit: LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles and Shadow
• Number of Pieces: 298
• Material: Plastic
• Recommended Age: 10 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog: Knuckles & Shadow (40672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO BrickHeadz 40672 Knuckles & Shadow - New & Sealed - Sonic the Hedgehog
LEGO BrickHeadz 40672 Knuckles & Shadow - New & Sealed - Sonic the Hedgehog, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40672- BrickHeadz - Shadow & Knuckles [Sonic] - New & Sealed 40596
LEGO 40672- BrickHeadz - Shadow & Knuckles [Sonic] - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit: LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog Knuckles and Shadow
Number of Pieces: 298
Material: Plastic
Recommended Age: 10 and up
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz Sonic the Hedgehog: Knuckles & Shadow (40672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel