LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo (10344)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £17.19to £34.0429 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Building set for adults
• Material: plastic
• Flower pot with pebbles and wood-effect base
• Compatible with other LEGO Botanicals sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo (10344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo - Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adults incl. a Buildable Pot with a Wood-Effect Plinth for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10344 B01N9D9U4O
Buildable artificial plant decor – Enjoy a nature-inspired creative project with the LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo set for adults Authentic details – The lifelike LEGO bamboo plant includes a buildable pot with a wood-effect plinth, pebbles and 3 green bamboo stems with Lucky plant – Representing the season of summer in traditional art, the bamboo plant is believed to bring good fortune to its owners Maintenance-free plant – Once complete, the LEGO plant becomes a piece of home or office decor that will add a touch of tranquillity to any room LEGO Builder app – This building kit for adults includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience Nature gift – Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this faux plant set makes a thoughtful Valentine’s Day gift, Mother’s Day present or housewarming gift for women, men and plant lovers Build more plants – This artificial indoor plant can be displayed alongside other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanical collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.19
£21.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo - Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adults incl. a Buildable Pot with a Wood-Effect Plinth for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10344 Legobotanical
Buildable artificial plant decor – Enjoy a nature-inspired creative project with the LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo set for adults Authentic details – The lifelike LEGO bamboo plant includes a buildable pot with a wood-effect plinth, pebbles and 3 green bamboo stems with Lucky plant – Representing the season of summer in traditional art, the bamboo plant is believed to bring good fortune to its owners Maintenance-free plant – Once complete, the LEGO plant becomes a piece of home or office decor that will add a touch of tranquillity to any room LEGO Builder app – This building kit for adults includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience Nature gift – Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this faux plant set makes a thoughtful Valentine’s Day gift, Mother’s Day present or housewarming gift for women, men and plant lovers Build more plants – This artificial indoor plant can be displayed alongside other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanical collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.39
£21.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo - Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adults incl. a Buildable Pot with a Wood-Effect Plinth for Home Decor - DIY Gift Idea - 10344 Legobotanical
Buildable artificial plant decor – Enjoy a nature-inspired creative project with the LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo set for adults Authentic details – The lifelike LEGO bamboo plant includes a buildable pot with a wood-effect plinth, pebbles and 3 green bamboo stems with Lucky plant – Representing the season of summer in traditional art, the bamboo plant is believed to bring good fortune to its owners Maintenance-free plant – Once complete, the LEGO plant becomes a piece of home or office decor that will add a touch of tranquillity to any room LEGO Builder app – This building kit for adults includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience Nature gift – Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this faux plant set makes a thoughtful Valentine’s Day gift, Mother’s Day present or housewarming gift for women, men and plant lovers Build more plants – This artificial indoor plant can be displayed alongside other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanical collection, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Set for Adults 10297315
- Assemble a calming centrepiece that never wilts with this Lego Botanical Lucky Bamboo - It comes with a pot, pebbles and three green bamboo stems - Use the LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step instructions and explore the build digitally
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344)
LEGO Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
£22.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display Set (10344)
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display Set (10344), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.89
£24.39
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo
Bring the serene beauty of nature indoors with the LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo building set. This sophisticated 325-piece model provides a creative and mindful building experience, resulting in a beautiful, maintenance-free display piece. Construct three distinct stalks of lucky bamboo with adjustable green stems and leaves for a truly natural look. The elegant design is complete with a decorative, brick-built flute-style vase, featuring a dark wood-effect plinth and polished pebble elements. A perfect gift for nature lovers or interior design enthusiasts, this set helps develop concentration and artistic expression while creating a timeless décor item for your home or office. No watering required, just endless enjoyment.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Lucky Bamboo 6526162
Grow creativity with the LEGO® Botanicals Lucky Bamboo (10344) building kit for adults. Blooming with details, the DIY building set gives nature-lovers the chance to build a piece of plant decor that represents tranquility and good fortune. Capturing the serenity of nature, the authentically detailed decorative plant includes 3 green bamboo stems and pebbles and sits in a plant pot with a wood-effect plinth. Once complete, the bamboo plant becomes a gorgeous piece of home or office decor that can be cherished forever. For a larger floral display, place it among real plants or alongside other builds (sold separately) from the LEGO Botanicals collection. Part of a classic quartet of beautiful plants known as the Four Gentlemen in traditional art, the bamboo plant represents the season of summer and is thought to bring good luck, making this adult building set a thoughtful gift on special occasions. Delight loved ones by giving it as a birthday gift, housewarming gift or Father’s Day gift.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adults includes a Buildable Pot with a Wood-Effect Plinth for Home Decor - Gift for Her or Him - 10344 LG10344-SFP
Buildable artificial plant decor: Enjoy a nature-inspired creative project with the LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo set for adults Authentic details: The lifelike LEGO bamboo plant includes a buildable pot with a wood-effect plinth, pebbles and 3 green bamboo stems with realistic foliage Lucky plant: Representing the season of summer in traditional art, the bamboo plant is believed to bring good fortune to its owners Maintenance-free plant: Once complete, the LEGO plant becomes a piece of home or office decor that will add a touch of tranquillity to any room LEGO Builder app: This building kit for adults includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience Nature gift: Part of the LEGO Botanical Collection, this faux plant set makes a thoughtful Valentine's Day gift, Mother's Day present or housewarming gift for women, men and plant lovers Build more plants: This artificial indoor plant can be displayed alongside other sets sold separately from the LEGO Botanical collection Impressive dimensions: The brick-built bamboo plant stands over 29 cm (11 in.) tall, making it a striking decorative piece for any space Complete building set: Contains 325 pieces that combine to create a detailed and authentic representation of a lucky bamboo plant display, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344) Set - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344) Set - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.95
£25.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Plant Decor 10344
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Plant Decor 10344, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lucky Bamboo Figurine (10344) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure
LEGO Lucky Bamboo Figurine (10344) Floral Decor Plant Gift Botanicals Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344)
LEGO Botanicals: Lucky Bamboo (10344), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Collection Lucky Bamboo 10344
LEGO Botanical Collection Lucky Bamboo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£31.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego 10344 Lucky Bamboo
Lego 10344 Lucky Bamboo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Desk Plant Decor Playset (Box Damaged)
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Desk Plant Decor Playset (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Age 18+ 325pcs
LEGO Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Age 18+ 325pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo NEW 2025 10344
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
5V LED Light for LEGO 10344 Lucky Bamboo Decorative Lamp with Battery Box (Not I
5V LED Light for LEGO 10344 Lucky Bamboo Decorative Lamp with Battery Box (Not I, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Plant Decor 10344 Brick Construction Set Toy
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Plant Decor 10344 Brick Construction Set Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.49
£31.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adult 10344
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adult, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Desk Plant Decor Building Playset
Lego Botanicals 10344 Lucky Bamboo Desk Plant Decor Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Green Plant 2025
Lego Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Green Plant, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adult 10344
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display - Set for Adult, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display Set (10344)
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant for Indoor Display Set (10344), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Lego 10344 Botanical Lucky Bamboo
Lego 10344 Botanical Lucky Bamboo, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Orchid + Lucky Bamboo Artificial Plant Bundle Indoor Display Home Decor Gift for Women and Men Her or Him 10343 + 10344 B0DSWNJRPH
Floral display – Let creativity blossom with this artificial flowers set for adults, featuring a mini orchid from the LEGO Botanical Collection Buildable artificial plant decor – Enjoy a nature-inspired creative project with the LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo set for adults Authentic details – This faux flowers set includes 5 peach blooms, a few buds and green leaves, plus a light terracotta pot with a wood-effect plinth Authentic details – The lifelike LEGO bamboo plant includes a buildable pot with a wood-effect plinth, pebbles and 3 green bamboo stems with A small LEGO plant with a big meaning – The orchid represents the season of spring, and in traditional art it is believed to represent new beginnings Lucky plant – Representing the season of summer in traditional art, the bamboo plant is believed to bring good fortune to its owners Colourful LEGO decoration – Once complete, the LEGO building kit for adults becomes a great piece of nature-themed home or office decor Maintenance-free plant – Once complete, the LEGO plant becomes a piece of home or office decor that will add a touch of tranquillity to any room LEGO Builder app – This set includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive building experience LEGO Builder app – This building kit for adults includes printed and digital versions of the building instructions for an immersive experience
prodImage
£34.04
£38.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Building set for adults
Material: plastic
Flower pot with pebbles and wood-effect base
Compatible with other LEGO Botanicals sets
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Lucky Bamboo (10344)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Police Boat Chase (60456)
£17.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Drop Flight Challenge (60359)
£17.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
LEGO Friends Restaurant (41728)
£17.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft Zombie Villager (21587)
£19.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO City Stunt Park (60293)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: £4.49
Pichola Collective
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel