LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
from £206.621 offerManufacturer: LC-POWER
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,000 W
• Power supply
• Power: 1000 watts
• Efficiency: 80 PLUS PLATINUM, up to 92%
• Cooling: 135 mm fan with intelligent speed control
• Cable management: fully modular, optimized airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power Netzteil ATX 3.1 LC-Power 1000W/135mm 80+ Platinum Full Modul LC1000P V3.1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 1000 watts
Efficiency: 80 PLUS PLATINUM, up to 92%
Cooling: 135 mm fan with intelligent speed control
Cable management: fully modular, optimized airflow
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£18.47
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_X
£79.99
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200W
£218.05
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.1 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_X
£101.99
LC-POWER Gaming 802B Black_Wanderer_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£126.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£163.83
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-SX800-LTI
£201.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG-STRIX-1000G 1000W
£212.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec High Current Pro 1200W
£191.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
£214.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1200W
£160.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-EX850R-PM 850W
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Revolt Platinum 1200W
£218.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
be quiet! Dark Power 14 1000W
£193.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
prodImage
£206.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel