LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
from £139.99to £215.782 offersManufacturer: LC-POWER
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 1,000 W
• Power Supply ATX 3.0
• Power Output: 1000 W
• Efficiency: 80+ Gold
• Modular: Yes
• Noise Level: Super Silent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power 1000W ATX 3.0 Power Supply, 80+ Gold Certified, 135mm, LC1000M V3.0
LC-Power 1000W ATX 3.0 Power Supply, 80+ Gold Certified, 135mm, LC1000M V3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
LC-Power LC1000M V3.0 power supply unit 1000 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
LC-Power LC1000M V3.0. Total power: 1000 W. AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V. Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX. Purpose: PC/Server. Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: ATX. 80 PLUS certification: 80 PLUS Gold. Product colour: Black. Certification: CE. TÜV
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£215.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply ATX 3.0
Power Output: 1000 W
Efficiency: 80+ Gold
Modular: Yes
Noise Level: Super Silent
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£18.47
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_X
£79.99
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
£129.25
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0Compare 3 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2
£64.99
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER 102W
£26.79
LC-POWER 102WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1
£141.99
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1Compare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVMECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG A1250GS PCIE5 1250W
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-TX700-G 700W
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 1200W
£140.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Rebel P20 SFX 850W
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech Titan Gold 1000W
£142.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Focus GX-1000-V4 1000W
£142.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASRock Steel Legend SL-1000G 1000W
£136.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
pcboost
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£215.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel