Lazer Strada KinetiCore

Manufacturer: Lazer
from £50.29to £163.6049 offersManufacturer: Lazer
• Helmet
• Material: KinetiCore with crumple zones
• Ventilation: Venturi Effect Ventilation System, 21 air vents
• Adjustment system: ScrollSys system
• Manufacturing process: In-Mold process
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Strada KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lazer

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Flash Yellow CZ2430053-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Flash Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Red; Large CZ2430044
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Red; Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Red; Small CZ2430042
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Red; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Red CZ2430044-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black CZ2430014-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Titanium; Small CZ2430032
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Titanium; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Titanium - S CZ2430032
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Titanium - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Red CZ2430044-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Green CZ2430074-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Green, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black CZ2430014-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Green; Small CZ2430072
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Green; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Slate Blue; Small CZ2430062
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Slate Blue; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Slate Blue CZ2430063-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Slate Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Large CZ2430014
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Silver / Red CZ2430214-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Silver / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC TI LG 5400974013528
Lazer HELM Strada KC TI LG
prodImage
£85.01
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC TI MD
Matte Titanium M Casco; BC2227891039; Lazer; Lazer Casco Strada Kineticore Durable and strong
prodImage
£89.73
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC Full WE MD 145105232
HELM Strada KC Full WE MD
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Matt Black CZ2430012
Enjoy every ride Fast, light, secure the Strada KinetiCore is an all-round performer offering extensive protection to all levels of cyclists.
prodImage
£163.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: KinetiCore with crumple zones
Ventilation: Venturi Effect Ventilation System, 21 air vents
Adjustment system: ScrollSys system
Manufacturing process: In-Mold process

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Strada KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lazer

Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Lazer Codax KinetiCoreCompare 23 Prices
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Lazer Nut'zCompare 10 Prices
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Lazer CameleonCompare 3 Prices
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Lazer BobCompare 8 Prices
Lazer P'Nut
£51.01
Lazer P'NutCompare 1 Prices
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Lazer Century MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Lazer Sphere MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Lazer Tempo
£24.99
Lazer TempoCompare 27 Prices
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Lazer Blade+Compare 10 Prices
Lazer Century
£67.99
Lazer CenturyCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Tec Classic Full Cut
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Uvex Accsess
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£49.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
£50.83
Compare Prices
46 offers
loughboroughhomeandleisure
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel