Lazer Strada KinetiCore

Manufacturer: Lazer
from £50.29to £163.7248 offersManufacturer: Lazer
• Helmet
• Material: KinetiCore with crumple zones
• Ventilation: Venturi Effect Ventilation System, 21 air vents
• Adjustment system: ScrollSys system
• Manufacturing process: In-Mold process
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Strada KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lazer

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Large LED Compatible ScrollSys Adjustment Blue -H
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Large LED Compatible ScrollSys Adjustment Blue -H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Pink Red White Black Titanium Small Medium Large
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Pink Red White Black Titanium Small Medium Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC BK SM 1B85-BLR2-IWSB
VERSATILE HELMET: Strada KinetiCore is a lightweight bike helmet that offers extensive coverage for all levels of cyclists to get the absolute most out of every ride NEXT-LEVEL SAFETY: KinetiCore offers the first of its kind technology that’s built right into the helmet to shield one against both direct and rotational knocks TAILORED FIT: Refine ideal fit with the easy-to-use ScrollSys belt designed for quick adjustments on the go
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD SM LZRSDARS
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD SM
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC WE LG LZRSDAWL
Lazer HELM Strada KC WE LG
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD LG LZRSDARL
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD LG
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
(M) Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Matt Black CZ2430013
Enjoy every ride Fast, light, secure the Strada KinetiCore is an all-round performer offering extensive protection to all levels of cyclists.
prodImage
£157.42
Shipping: Free
(L) Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet Matt Black CZ2430014
prodImage
£161.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Small CZ2430012
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Matt Black; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada Road KinetiCore Helmet matt Black - Small
Lazer Strada Road KinetiCore Helmet matt Black - Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC WE LG LZRSDAWL
Lazer HELM Strada KC WE LG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Road Bike Helmet - Lightweight, Adjustable Secure Fit CZ2430012
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Road Bike Helmet - Lightweight, Adjustable Secure Fit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC BK SM 1B85-BLR2-IWSB
VERSATILE HELMET: Strada KinetiCore is a lightweight bike helmet that offers extensive coverage for all levels of cyclists to get the absolute most out of every ride NEXT-LEVEL SAFETY: KinetiCore offers the first of its kind technology that’s built right into the helmet to shield one against both direct and rotational knocks TAILORED FIT: Refine ideal fit with the easy-to-use ScrollSys belt designed for quick adjustments on the go
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC WE SM LZRSDAWS
VERSATILE HELMET: Strada KinetiCore is a lightweight bike helmet that offers extensive coverage for all levels of cyclists to get the absolute most out of every ride NEXT-LEVEL SAFETY: KinetiCore offers the first of its kind technology that’s built right into the helmet to shield one against both direct and rotational knocks TAILORED FIT: Refine ideal fit with the easy-to-use ScrollSys belt designed for quick adjustments on the go
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC BE SM B09XSFDRZW
Lazer HELM Strada KC BE SM
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£72.89
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD MD B09XSMN1VQ
Lazer HELM Strada KC RD MD
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM Strada KC Light BE MD B09XSQVMBG
Lazer HELM Strada KC Light BE MD
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Flash Yellow; Small CZ2430052
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet; Flash Yellow; Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small (52 - 56 cm) CZ2430052
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Helmet, Flash Yellow, Small (52 - 56 cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Flash Yellow CZ2430053-con
Lazer Strada KinetiCore Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Flash Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: KinetiCore with crumple zones
Ventilation: Venturi Effect Ventilation System, 21 air vents
Adjustment system: ScrollSys system
Manufacturing process: In-Mold process

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer Strada KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lazer

Lazer Codax KinetiCore
£44.95
Lazer Codax KinetiCoreCompare 23 Prices
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Lazer Nut'zCompare 10 Prices
Lazer Cameleon
£38.64
Lazer CameleonCompare 3 Prices
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Lazer BobCompare 8 Prices
Lazer P'Nut
£51.01
Lazer P'NutCompare 1 Prices
Lazer Century MIPS
£80.39
Lazer Century MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Lazer Sphere MIPSCompare 7 Prices
Lazer Tempo
£24.99
Lazer TempoCompare 27 Prices
Lazer Impala
£136.49
Lazer ImpalaCompare 12 Prices
Lazer Blade+
£46.14
Lazer Blade+Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Tec Classic Full Cut
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Uvex Accsess
£51.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpina Kamloop
£55.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Quatro MTB
£50.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
loughboroughhomeandleisure
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel