Lamy Logo 106 Mechanical Pencil

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy Logo 106 Mechanical Pencil
from £15.99to £18.994 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Pen
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Line Width: 0.7 mm
• Refillable: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Logo 106 Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Amy Genuine Original LAMY Logo Mechanical 0.7mm Pencil Brushed Steel 1228034 106 0,7
Genuine Original LAMY Logo Mechanical 0.7mm Pencil Brushed Steel 1228034 106 0,7, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LAMY logo brushed - timeless Mechanical Pencil with high functionality & case made of robust stainless steel - including LAMY M 40 fine-line refill 0.7 mm Lamy 106
TIMELESS & FUNCTIONAL: Its timeless design and high functionality make the LAMY logo a reliable companion in all writing situations. The clip and pusher merge into an integrated functional unit. AESTHETIC & ROBUST: The purist formal clarity of the series is matched by a wide variety of surface finishes and colors. The LAMY stainless steel pencil is not just a pencil, it is engineering in pocket format. DAILY COMPANION: With precise leads that won't go blunt, our mechanical pencils are the perfect writing instrument for intricate drawings, sketches and notes. FOR ALL LIFE SITUATIONS: From the first day at school to working life, pencils are our faithful companions. They help novice writers to learn, enable professionals to capture ideas and thoughts in sketches and notes, and bring the imagination of recreational artists to life. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included LAMY M 40 fine-line refill in 0.7 mm line width. Extension tip: A matching ballpoint pen, multi-system pen and fountain pen expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
LAMY logo brushed - timeless Mechanical Pencil with high functionality & case made of robust stainless steel - including LAMY M 40 fine-line refill 0.7 mm LAM001-LOG-MP-0.7-STEEL
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY logo Mechanical Pencil Brushed Steel 1228034
LAMY logo Mechanical Pencil Brushed Steel, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Line Width:0.7 mm
Refillable:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Logo 106 Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 8 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 89 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel