Lamy Econ Ballpoint Pen with Genuine Leather Case

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy Econ Ballpoint Pen with Genuine Leather Case
from £24.56to £25.992 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Ballpoint Pen LAMY econ pure
• Material: Metal, Genuine Leather
• Leather case for 1 writing instrument
• Dimensions: 15 x 2 x 24.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Econ Ballpoint Pen with Genuine Leather Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy Set of 1x econ 240 Ballpoint Pen Brushed Stainless Steel and 1x Leather Case in Black for Writing Instrument, Includes Large Refill M 16 Black Line Width M B0CK831N64
Thanks to the clear and cylindrical shape and the distinctive curved clip in silver, the Lamy econ embodies pure functionality and clear aesthetics The ballpoint pen is equipped with a Lamy M 16 ballpoint pen refill which is available in various variants and designs: black, blue, red in line widths F, M and B The Lamy leather case made of soft, black, grained leather with velvety matte surface and head press closure is suitable for 1 writing instrument A case or pencil case not only effectively protects writing instruments from scratches or leakage in the bag, but also provides a stylish extension for pens, pens and pencils Box contents: 1x Lamy econ ballpoint pen 240 brushed stainless steel in brushed colour with line width M, includes 1 x large refill M 16 in black and 1 x Lamy leather case in black
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY 240 KS econ Brushed Ballpoint Pen and Leather Pouch set
LAMY 240 KS econ Brushed Ballpoint Pen and Leather Pouch set, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ballpoint Pen LAMY econ pure
Material: Metal, Genuine Leather
Leather case for 1 writing instrument
Dimensions: 15 x 2 x 24.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Econ Ballpoint Pen with Genuine Leather Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 9 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 89 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel