Lamy cp1 056 F

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy cp1 056 F
from £42.61to £48.992 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Fountain pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy cp1 056 F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy cp1 black fountain pen - minimalist fountain pen in elegant metal body - with cushioned stainless steel clip & steel nib in F line width - incl T 10 blue ink cartridge LAM001-CP1-FP-FIN-BLACKa
ELEGANT SLIGHTNESS: The LAMY cp1 fountain pen impresses with its exceptionally slim, cylindrical shape and sets a stylish accent with its purist design - inspired by Bauhaus aesthetics. HIGH QUALITY METAL CASING: The robust metal casing combined with a solid, cushioned stainless steel clip ensures durability and underlines the quality of the writing instrument. TIMELESS COMPANION: Whether in the office, at home or on the go - the LAMY cp1 combines functionality with minimalist elegance, making it the ideal fountain pen for any situation. MADE IN GERMANY: LAMY stands for reliability - first-class quality combined with a wide range of attractive colors and different nib widths. ACCESSORIES: You will receive a blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as LAMY ink glasses in various colors as well as matching ballpoint pens or rollerball pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY cp1 Fountain Pen Black - Blue Ink - Assorted Nib Sizes - Gift Boxed 1203870 / 1203873
LAMY cp1 Fountain Pen Black - Blue Ink - Assorted Nib Sizes - Gift Boxed, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Material:Metal

Price History

1M
Lamy cp1 056 F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 9 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 89 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Rapid Pro ballpoint pen
£40.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Fountain Pen
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy cp1 056 M
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy cp1 056 F
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel