L.R. Baggs iBeam Active System

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs iBeam Active System
from £202.00to £220.502 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Transducer
• Active pickup system
• For steel-string guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs iBeam Active System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs IBAS, iBeam Active Bridge Pickup System for Acoustic Guitar
LR Baggs IBAS, iBeam Active Bridge Pickup System for Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Ibas Active Ibeam System
LR Baggs Ibas Active Ibeam System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Active pickup system
For steel-string guitars

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs iBeam Active System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel