Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
from £46.99to £70.984 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding
• Compact, lightweight bike lock
• 85 cm long folding lock with 2.5 mm thick steel links
• Frame mount compatible with most frames
• Security level: 4 out of 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Bike Lock, Compact Lightweight High Security Anti-Theft Foldable Bicycle Lock with 2 Keys and Mount for E-Bikes Scooter Road Mountain Bikes, 80cm (31.5 in) B0BX9TMC9Z
Black
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock 80cm GK005810
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock 80cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock Black - 80 CM GK005810
Our compact mini that's great for quick stops! This folding lock has the perfect balance of security, weight and durability. Features: ...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Bike Lock Black 80 cm GK005810
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Bike Lock Black 80 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding
Compact, lightweight bike lock
85 cm long folding lock with 2.5 mm thick steel links
Frame mount compatible with most frames
Security level: 4 out of 10

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Keeper Mini Folding Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 20 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 12 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
cyclomonster
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel