Kryptonite Keeper 712 Combo Integrated Chain

Price History
• Chain lock
• Material: triple-hardened manganese steel
• Connection between chain and locking shackle
• 4-digit combination code
• Length: 120 cm, Weight: 2.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Keeper 712 Combo Integrated Chain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Keeper 712 Combo Bike Chain Lock, 4 Feet Long 7mm Steel Chain Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle Chain Lock, 4-Digit Resettable Combination Lock for E-Bike Scooter Road Mountain Bikes B078HTBSY6
KEEPER CATENA CON COMBINAZIONE CM 120
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Keeper 712 7mm Chain Combo Bicycle Lock , Black
...
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
Heavy Duty Anti Theft Resettable Combination Bike Chain Lock 4 Feet 7mm
Heavy Duty Anti Theft Resettable Combination Bike Chain Lock 4 Feet 7mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain lock
Material: triple-hardened manganese steel
Connection between chain and locking shackle
4-digit combination code
Length: 120 cm, Weight: 2.04 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite Keeper 712 Combo Integrated Chain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Reviews

Latest
Heavy duty
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Nice and heavy, just the right length
Heavy.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
Seems to be well made and quite heavy to give decent protection. If lightweight is a consideration, there are much lighter locks. Working well.
Good quality lock
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/09/2021
|
Well designed, high quality. Very happy with this brand.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/08/2021
|
well worth the extra money.
good lock
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/08/2021
|
With reviews from

Kryptonite Keeper 712 Combo Integrated Chain Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 89 reviews
5
53
4
15
3
7
2
3
1
11

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 8 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£91.02
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£46.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 15 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£53.31
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£59.97
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£71.42
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 3 Prices
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990
£68.49
Kryptonite Kryptolok Combo 990Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£40.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£37.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Masterlock 8285
£40.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£41.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£47.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£41.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Mini-7 + Kryptoflex
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.83
Shipping: Free
comfortsanddelights
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel