Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-250)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £91.84to £142.872 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Garden light, Wall light
• Antares Square Outdoor Light
• Material: Aluminum
• Price: €101.94
• Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
• Pollux Wall Light
• Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
• Light Output: up to 600 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Handmade Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Pollux Single Down Modern Lantern/1x7 Watt Max GU10 Lamp/Clear Acrylic Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP44/White Outside Light B088THVHGG
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This down wall light with its single horizontal lens detail and downwards facing lens washes the wall with warm white light and creates a superb lighting effect. Our quality outdoor lighting brings a flair to your home Requires 1 x 7 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 16.5cm, Width 7.5cm, Depth 11.5cm. It has a triple cable inlet, push-in terminal for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£91.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Pollux Downlight outdoor wall light 16.5 cm, white 5522641
Modern downlight - Pollux outdoor wall light The Pollux outdoor wall light made of painted aluminium emits its light downwards. It is designed in a modern cuboid shape and has a transparent strip of acrylic on the underside, which gives the downlight a certain elegance. The Pollux downlight is perfect for the entrance area at the Hausen or for illuminating house numbers, for example.
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Antares Square Outdoor Light
Material: Aluminum
Price: €101.94
Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
Pollux Wall Light
Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
Light Output: up to 600 lumens
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£91.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£90.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£93.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£91.84
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£142.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel