Konstsmide Torino Wall Lamp (7325-320)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: galvanized steel, acrylic glass
• IP rating: IP23
• Dimensions: width 105mm, height 100mm, length 200mm
• Power: 1x 25W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Torino Wall Lamp (7325-320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered/Torino Small Down Modern Bulkhead Marker/1 x 25 W E14 Max Lamp/Frosted-Opal/Aluminium/IP23/Outside Light RAW Galvanised Steel B0085SMKFW
Konstsmide Quality Down Marker Exterior Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality RAW galvanised steel outside light, galvanised steel exterior light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. This product is made from RAW galvanised hot dipped steel which makes the product more resistant to the elements Konstsmide's simple contemporary, wall lamp for outdoor use, with its downwards facing lens an exciting effect will be achieved, perfect for pathways and low-level lighting and entrances Requires 1 x 25 W max E14 bulb (not included), can be used with energy saving E14 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP23, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 10cm, Width 20cm, Depth 10.5cm
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Torino outdoor wall light E14, galvanised zinc 5522122
Indirect light with the TORINO outdoor wall light Elegant and modern outdoor wall light TORINO, which shines downwards through the semi-circular closed housing and sets targeted lighting accents with its indirect light. This light is particularly suitable for accent lighting.
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Torino Small Down Modern Bulkhead Outdoor Marker/1 x 25 W E14 Max Wall Lamp/Frosted-Opal Acrylic Lens/IP23/Outside Light RAW Galvanised, Ga
Konstsmide Torino Small Down Modern Bulkhead Outdoor Marker/1 x 25 W E14 Max Wall Lamp/Frosted-Opal Acrylic Lens/IP23/Outside Light RAW Galvanised,
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: galvanized steel, acrylic glass
IP rating: IP23
Dimensions: width 105mm, height 100mm, length 200mm
Power: 1x 25W
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Torino Wall Lamp (7325-320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£26.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 70 W E27 FLH1
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel