Konstsmide Monza wall lamp (7907-370)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £46.50to £81.674 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Housing: painted aluminum
• Light emission: upward and downward
• Compatible bulb must be ordered separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Monza wall lamp (7907-370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights/Monza Up Down Modern Outdoor Wall Lantern/2 x 35 W GU10 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Anthracite
Konstsmide Quality Up Down Exterior Outside Wall Lights - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lights will provide up and down light to illuminate the wall and features below This up down light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area above and below; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. It illuminates the wall by producing a vertical light Requires 2 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 20cm, Width 6.5cm, Depth 10cm
prodImage
£46.50
£66.49
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Outdoor spotlight Monza anthracite two-bulb 5522584
Outoor wall light Monza with two light openings The Monza outdoor wall light is a simple light with a geometric shape. It is made of aluminium and its surface is painted an anthracite colour. The overall modern appearance is enhanced by the two contrasting lights. When the light source is turned on, the light of the GU10 light bulbs used is directed upwards and downwards on the wall, uniquely illuminating the outside area. Suitable light bulbs are available as accessories.
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights/Monza Up Down Modern Outdoor Wall Lantern/2 x 35 W GU10 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Anthracite B00JLCTAPY
Konstsmide Quality Up Down Exterior Outside Wall Lights - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior light will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lights will provide up and down light to illuminate the wall and features below This up down light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area above and below; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. It illuminates the wall by producing a vertical light Requires 2 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 20cm, Width 6.5cm, Depth 10cm
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide 7907-370 Monza Up and Down Light / Anthracite
Konstsmide 7907-370 Monza Up and Down Light / Anthracite Konstsmide Quality Outdoor Lighting - Independently Tested toEnsure High Standards and...
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Housing: painted aluminum
Light emission: upward and downward
Compatible bulb must be ordered separately
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Monza wall lamp (7907-370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel