Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
from £58.09to £83.193 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX
• Midi tower with striking design
• Tempered glass side panel
• Pre-installed Umbra 120 mm PWM ARGB fan
• Graphics cards up to 315 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Inspire Series K10 ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - Black Window INSPIRE K10 ARGB
Kolink Inspire Series K10 ARGB Midi Tower Gaming Case - Black Window, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
KOLINK Inspire K10 ARGB ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10248541
Good to know - Keep your PC firing on all cylinders with the pre-installed 120 mm fan and air vents- Both the fan and the front panel have RGB lighting to help you get in the gaming zone- It's spacious enough for a powerhouse - it'll fit ATX motherboards, 315 mm long GPUs, fans galore and water-cooling- You can admire your components through the tempered glass panel- Balance speed and storage with room for 4 hard drives and options to mix and match SSDs and HDDs - You're sorted for peripherals with three USB ports plus a headset jack
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£66.99
£72.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kolink Inspire K10 RGB Mid Tower Tower Case with Glass Panels (Black)
MIDI TOWER CASE PC ATX; ATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards; Maximum CPU cooler height is 165mm and maximum GPU length is 315mm PC CASE WITH INTEGRATED RGB 120MM FAN; Kolink puts its K10 case ARGB fan the Umbra series; the case itself allows optional installation of additional 7 fans Easy access to I/O ports; The I/O panel is located on the top of the case and makes it easier to connect headphones, microphones and other USB devices THE CASE IS CUSTOMIZABLE G for water KOpening: the front of the case can hold up to 360 mm radiators and the top cover can hold up to 240 mm radiators. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower with striking design
Tempered glass side panel
Pre-installed Umbra 120 mm PWM ARGB fan
Graphics cards up to 315 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Z
£98.71
Kolink Observatory ZCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Phalanx V2
£73.79
Kolink Phalanx V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH360 Digital
£58.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD Mesh
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D32 STD
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mars Gaming MC-X2
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
NOX Hummer ZX
£57.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Inspire K10 ARGB
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £5.99
Home Junction
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel