Kingston Canvas Go! SDXC 64GB (SDG/64GB)

Price History
• SDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 90 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Go! SDXC 64GB (SDG/64GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
64GB Kingston Canvas Go Plus SD (SDHC) Memory Card U3, V30, 200MB/s R SDG4/64GB
64GB Kingston Canvas Go Plus SD (SDHC) Memory Card U3, V30, 200MB/s R, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£31.30
£35.22
Shipping: £3.92
with shipping: £3.92
Base price: £31.30 / Unit
Kingston Technology Canvas Go! Plus 64GB SDXC Canvas Go Plus Gen4 200M SDG4/64GB
for DSLRs. mirrorless cameras and 4K videoKingston’s Canvas Go! Plus SD card is built for adventurers. offering blazing read speeds of up to 200MB/s and write speeds of up to 160MB/s* for seamless 4K UHD video and burst-mode photography. With U3 and V30 ratings. it ensures smooth. reliable performance. letting you focus on capturing every moment.Kingston’s Canvas Go! Plus SD is designed for adventurers constantly chasing the perfect shot. With superior transfer speeds of up to 200MB/s*. the Canvas Go! Plus SD card accelerates your workflow and efficiency so that you’ll have more time to take your creativity to new heights on your next journey. Featuring U3 and V30 speed ratings. the Canvas Go! Plus allows you to capture stunning 4K Ultra-HD videos without worrying about slow speeds or dropped frames. It also excels in burst-mode photography. offering smooth. consistent shots. Take your vision on the road with the Canvas Go! Plus SD—where adventure meets creativity.Superior speedsTransfer Full HD & 4K UHD content faster with speeds up to 200MB/s*.Ideal for shooting 4K UHD video and burst mode photography on your mirrorlessHigh-speeds and improved performance will help accelerate your workflow.Larger capacitiesCapacities up to 1TB** to store 4K photos and videos.DurableFor peace of mind. cards are extensively tested and proven to be waterproof. temperature proof and X-ray proof.***
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Kingston 64GB SDXC CANVAS GO PLUS 170R SDG3/64GB
64GB SDXC CANVAS GO PLUS 170R
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
Kingston SDG4/64GB Canvas Go! Plus 64Gb Sdxc
Kingston SDG4/64GB Canvas Go! Plus 64Gb Sdxc, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
90 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Go! SDXC 64GB (SDG/64GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Extreme HD Video SDXC 128GB
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Premium SDXC U1 256GB (44026)
£37.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips FM12SD55B
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend SDXC card 128GB (TS128GSDXC10)
£37.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
memorycow-outlet
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: £3.92
Base price: £31.30 / Unit
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel