Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Manufacturer: Killtec
- Ski pants
- Material: 100% polyester
- Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch
- Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners
- Pockets: two side pockets with zippers
Price History
1M 3M
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Killtec
Popular Products

Killtec Enosh
£40.69

DAM Xtherm Winter Suit
£98.96

Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£101.99

Arc'Teryx Beta SL Jacket Men
£359.99
102 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
killtec KSW 249 LG WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE 43821-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 72 B0FM8JJFZ1
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£79.53
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 21 B0FM7Z3S88
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£79.53
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 22 B0FM8MS177
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£79.53
Shipping: Free
killtec KSW 249 LG WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE 43821-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 84 B0FM8LR9X1
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£79.53
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 18 B0FM8GVH49
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£79.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec Ksw 249 Wmn Ski Pnts Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Gaiter, Grey Green, 40 Women, Grey/Green, 10 B0CT3K4F6V
Ski trousers with removable suspenders and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, welded seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 hours High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment PFC-free, good for you and the environment

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Neon Coral 40 37559-000 B0957MR4Z2
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips

£82.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Pink, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXMWHWP
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£83.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Taupe, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXNPK8Z
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£83.14
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXMHNT8
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£83.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXL9NPM
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£83.52
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 25 B0FM8JGV8C
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£83.54
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXMTWHX
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£83.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Ice Blue, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXNXTFH
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£84.25
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXNP83S
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£84.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS, Women's Functional Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Neon Coral, 42, 37559-000 B0957NL4XH
Functional trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h High wearing comfort thanks to 4-way stretch, waist adjustment Pockets with zips

£84.29
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Pigeon Blue, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXNNWN1
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£84.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black, 46, 43428-000 B0DPXLZ5ZN
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£84.45
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Pink, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXKWY88
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£84.98
Shipping: Free
killtec WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43665-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard KSW 249 KG Black 24 B0FM8H6MVT
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips PFAS-free impregnation Zip at leg cuffs

£85.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 42, 43428-000 B0DPXL9NVB
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£86.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 40, 43428-000 B0DPXNK3LK
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£86.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXMZNRS
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£86.79
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Green-Grey, 44, 43428-000 B0DPXP65K4
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£87.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Taupe, 36, 43428-000 B0DPXLYT7C
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£87.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Light Pink, 38, 43428-000 B0DPXNV3T2
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£89.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Black, 48, 43428-000 B0DPXM9YTC
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£90.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard, Off White, 46, 43428-000
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£91.44
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE 43428-000 Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Black 50 B0DPXMX7P7
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£92.79
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 249 WMN Ski PNTS_ERIELLE Women's Ski Trousers with Removable Straps, Edge Protection and Snow Guard Bright Coral 46 43428-000 B0DPXMP7CJ
Ski trousers with removable straps, edge protection and snow guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Side waist adjustment, two pockets with zips Zips on the leg ends

£95.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ski pants |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable, 4-way stretch |
| Waist adjustment: Velcro fasteners |
| Pockets: two side pockets with zippers |
Price History
1M 3M
Killtec KSW 249 WMN SKI PANTS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products